The European Championships are organized by the
ISU as well as the World Championships.
Initially, a distance victory scores 5 points for the overall ranking, 2nd place = 3, 3rd
place = 2 and 4th place = 1 point. Since 1999, the following scoring is used: 1st
place = 34 points, 2nd place = 21, 3rd
place = 13, 4th place = 8, 5th place = 5, 6th place = 3,
7th place = 2, 8th place = 1 point. Since 2009 the leader at 1.000 m in the 3.000 m Super
Final gets additional 5 points. In 2017, the ISU introduced single distance championships (except 3.000 m) also.
1. | 1997, Jan 17-19 | Malmö SWE |
2. | 1998, Jan 23-25 | Budapest HUN |
3. | 1999, Jan 22-24 | Oberstdorf GER |
4. | 2000, Jan 21-23 | Bormio ITA |
5. | 2001, Jan 19-21 | den Haag NED |
6. | 2002, Jan 11-13 | Grenoble FRA |
7. | 2003, Jan 17-19 | Sankt-Peterburg RUS |
8. | 2004, Jan 16-18 | Zoetermeer NED |
9. | 2005, Jan 14-16 | Torino ITA |
10. | 2006, Jan 20-22 | Krynica Zdrój POL |
11. | 2007, Jan 19-21 | Sheffield GBR |
12. | 2008, Jan 18-20 | Ventspils LAT |
13. | 2009, Jan 16-18 | Torino ITA |
14. | 2010, Jan 22-24 | Dresden GER |
15. | 2011, Jan 14-16 | Heerenveen NED |
16. | 2012, Jan 27-29 | Mladá Boleslav CZE |
17. | 2013, Jan 18-20 | Malmö SWE |
18. | 2014, Jan 17-19 | Dresden GER |
19. | 2015, Jan 23-25 | Dordrecht NED |
20. | 2016, Jan 22-24 | Sochi RUS |
21. | 2017, Jan 13-15 | Torino ITA |
22. | 2018, Jan 12-14 | Dresden GER |
23. | 2019, Jan 11-13 | Dordrecht NED |
24. | 2020, Jan 24-26 | Debrecen HUN |
25. | 2021, Jan 22-24 | Gdańsk POL |
2022, Jan 14-16 | Dresden GER cancelled on 2021, Dec 07 (COVID-19) | |
26. | 2023, Jan 13-15 | Gdańsk POL |
1.500 m | 500 m | 1.000 m | 3.000 m | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997 | 1. | CARTA Fabio ITA | ----- | 43,594 (2) | 1:40,996 (1) | 5:08,091 (1) | 13 |
|
2. | VUILLERMIN Mirko ITA | 2:33,215 (1) | 43,393 (1) | 1:41,188 (3) | disqualified | 12 |
|
3. | LOSCOS Bruno FRA | 2:33,440 (3) | 44,149 (4) | 1:41,603 (4) | 5:10,348 (2) | 7 |
1998 | 1. | CARTA Fabio ITA | 2:26,390 (1) | 42,651 (2) | 1:32,623 (2) | 5:29,179 (2) | 14 |
|
2. | ANTONIOLI Michele ITA | 3:01,543 (6) | 42,831 (3) | 1:32,818 (3) | 5:29,078 (1) | 9 |
|
|
VERSTEEG Dave NED | 2:27,094 (3) | 42,648 (1) | 1:32,828 (4) | 5:29,331 (4) | 9 |
1999 | 1. | CARTA Fabio ITA | 2:24,676 (1) | ----- | 1:31,783 (1) | 5:18,155 (1) | 102 |
|
2. | FRANCESCHINA Nicola ITA | 2:25,215 (3) | 42,152 (1) | ------ | disqualified | 47 |
|
3. | ANTONIOLI Michele ITA | ----- | 42,489 (3) | 1:54,380 (5) | 5:18,498 (2) | 39 |
2000 | 1. | CARTA Fabio ITA | ----- | 42,830 (1) | 1:52,274 (4) | 4:50,374 (1) | 73 |
|
2. | GOOCH Nicky GBR | 2:33,339 (1) | 1:07,488 (4) | ------ | 4:51,829 (2) | 63 |
|
3. | FRANCESCHINA Nicola ITA | 2:33,366 (2) | ----- | 1:31,637 (1) | 4:57,385 (5) | 60 |
2001 | 1. | LOSCOS Bruno FRA | 2:19,296 (1) | ----- | 1:30,842 (1) | 5:08,105 (4) | 76 |
|
2. | JUFFERMANS Cees NED | 2:19,915 (4) | ----- | 1:31,226 (2) | 5:07,689 (1) | 63 |
|
3. | GOOCH Nicky GBR | 2:19,597 (2) | ----- | disqualified | 5:07,874 (2) | 42 |
2002 | 1. | CARTA Fabio ITA | 2:20,849 (1) | 43,889 (3) | 1:32,915 (1) | 5:03,098 (1) | 115 |
|
2. | RODIGARI Nicola ITA | ----- | ----- | 1:33,204 (3) | 5:09,385 (3) | 81 |
|
3. | LOSCOS Bruno FRA | 2:22,041 (3) | 43,057 (2) | 1:33,192 (2) | 5:06,567 (2) | 42 |
2003 | 1. | CARTA Fabio ITA | 2:23,950 (1) | 42,699 (1) | 1:31,035 (3) | 5:09,330 (1) | 115 |
|
2. | ANTONIOLI Michele ITA | 2:23,999 (2) | 43,240 (3) | 1:30,928 (1) | ----- | 68 |
|
3. | FRANCESCHINA Nicola ITA | 2:24,055 (3) | ----- | 1:30,937 (2) | 5:16,114 (3) | 47 |
2004 | 1. | RODIGARI Nicola ITA | 2:23,483 (1) | 42,933 (2) | 1:35,716 (3) | 5:15,999 (3) | 81 |
|
2. | CARTA Fabio ITA | 2:23,501 (2) | ----- | 1:35,599 (1) | 5:16,003 (4) | 63 |
|
3. | FRANCESCHINA Nicola ITA | ----- | 42,845 (1) | 1:35,613 (2) | 5:23,927 (7) | 57 |
2005 | 1. | CARTA Fabio ITA | 2:22,243 (2) | 43,010 (1) | 1:33,985 (4) | 5:15,640 (3) | 76 |
|
2. | NACHBAR Arian GER | 2:22,210 (1) | 43,103 (2) | 1:33,892 (3) | 5:17,976 (5) | 73 |
|
3. | FRANCESCHINA Nicola ITA | 2:22,485 (3) | ----- | 1:33,751 (1) | 5:16,499 (4) | 55 |
2006 | 1. | RODIGARI Nicola ITA | 2:21,500 (1) | 42,613 (1) | 1:29,898 (2) | 5:15,120 (4) | 97 |
|
2. | CARTA Fabio ITA | ----- | ----- | 1:29,665 (1) | 5:14,510 (1) | 68 |
|
3. | GYSEL Pieter BEL | 2:21,595 (2) | 43,497 (2) | ----- | 5:14,522 (2) | 63 |
2007 | 1. | RODIGARI Nicola ITA | 2:17,297 (1) | 42,910 (2) | 1:27,518 (1) | 4:51,073 (3) | 102 |
|
2. | GYSEL Pieter BEL | 2:17,579 (4) | 43,028 (3) | ----- | 4:50,819 (1) | 50 |
|
3. | CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA | 2:17,759 (5) | ----- | 1:27,524 (2) | 4:50,831 (2) | 47 |
2008 | 1. | SILOVS Haralds LAT | 2:16,032 (1) | ----- | 1:26,659 (2) | 5:03,706 (1) | 89 |
|
2. | KERSTHOLT Niels NED | ----- | ----- | 1:26,625 (1) | 5:03,931 (3) | 47 |
|
3. | RODIGARI Nicola ITA | ----- | 42,673 (2) | ----- | 5:03,762 (2) | 42 |
2009 | 1. | RODIGARI Nicola ITA | 2:16,190 (2) | 42,233 (1) | ----- | 5:15,449 (2) | 76 |
|
2. | SILOVS Haralds LAT | 2:16,109 (1) | 42,692 (4) | ----- | 5:15,698 (3) | 55 |
|
3. | KNOCH Viktor HUN | 2:16,277 (3) | 42,286 (2) | 1:27,074 (3) | 5:17,117 (4) | 55 |
2010 | 1. | RODIGARI Nicola ITA | 2:15,682 (1) | 1:07,883 (3) | 1:27,815 (1) | 4:50,078 (2) | 102 |
|
2. | FAUCONNET Thibaut FRA | 2:15,857 (2) | disqualified | 1:27,929 (2) | 4:49,585 (1) | 76 |
|
3. | CHATAIGNIER Maxime FRA | ----- | 46,841 (1) | ----- | 4:50,252 (4) | 42 |
2011 | 1. | SILOVS Haralds LAT | 2:17,829 (3) | 42,376 (2) | 1:26,942 (1) | 4:50,426 (3) | 81 |
|
2. | KNEGT Sijnkie NED | 2:16,733 (1) | 42,506 (3) | ----- | 4:50,426 (2) | 73 |
|
3. | ZAKHAROV Ruslan RUS | 2:16,921 (2) | ----- | 1:53,610 (3) | 4:50,303 (1) | 68 |
2012 | 1. | KNEGT Sijnkie NED | 2:15,303 (1) | ----- | 1:28,472 (1) | 4:53,149 (3) | 81 |
|
2. | KERSTHOLT Niels NED | 2:15,578 (3) | ----- | ----- | 4:42,811 (1) | 47 |
|
3. | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 2:15,428 (2) | ----- | ----- | 4:47,811 (2) | 42 |
2013 | 1. | VAN DER WART Freek NED | 2:21,645 (4) | 41,507 (4) | 1:26,627 (1) | 4:59,312 (1) | 84 |
|
2. | KNEGT Sijnkie NED | 2:18,474 (1) | 41,407 (2) | ----- | 4:59,369 (2) | 76 |
|
3. | GRIGORYEV Vladimir RUS | disqualified | 41,330 (1) | ----- | 5:28,629 (7) | 41 |
2014 | 1. | AN Viktor RUS | ----- | 40,644 (1) | 1:24,940 (1) | 4:47,462 (1) | 102 |
|
2. | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 2:14,541 (1) | ----- | 1:25,215 (2) | 4:48,196 (4) | 60 |
|
3. | KERSTHOLT Niels NED | 2:14,734 (2) | ----- | ----- | 4:47,763 (2) | 34 |
2015 | 1. | KNEGT Sijnkie NED | 2:20,320 (1) | 41,834 (2) | 1:27,775 (1) | 5:09,074 (4) | 97 |
|
2. | AN Viktor RUS | 2:20,594 (4) | 41,780 (1) | 1:29,810 (4) | 5:08,812 (2) | 71 |
|
3. | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 2:20,351 (2) | 41,935 (3) | 1:28,245 (3) | 5:08,886 (3) | 60 |
2016 | 1. | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 2:24,034 (1) | 42,005 (2) | 1:33,000 (1) | 5:10,626 (7) | 91 |
|
2. | LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN | 2:24,463 (2) | ----- | 1:33,060 (2) | 5:06,271 (4) | 50 |
|
3. | JEANNE Vincent FRA | ----- | ----- | 1:33,385 (4) | 4:54,018 (1) | 44 |
2017 | 1. | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 2:20,608 (1) | 41,571 (5) | 1:41,207 (3) | 5:01,663 (1) | 86 |
2. | LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN | 2:21,453 (4) | 1:16,713 (4) | 1:25,964 (1) | 5:01,787 (2) | 71 | |
3. | KNEGT Sijnkie NED | PEN (6) | 41,168 (1) | PEN (4) | 5:02,029 (3) | 54 | |
2018 | 1. | KNEGT Sijnkie NED | 2:14,886 (1) | 41,377 (1) | 1:27,898 (1) | 5:12,072 (5) | 107 |
2. | BYKANOV Vladislav ISR | 2:15,432 (3) | 41,229 (5) | ---- | 5:02,882 (1) | 52 | |
3. | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 2:14,942 (2) | ---- | 1:28,119 (2) | 5:26,505 (8) | 43 | |
2019 | 1. | LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN | 2:13,579 (1) | 41,202 (2) | 1:24,702 (2) | 4:46,110 (4) | 84 |
2. | LIU Shaoang HUN | 2:13,665 (2) | 41,120 (1) | 1:29,562 (6) | 4:46,026 (3) | 71 | |
3. | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 2:13,740 (3) | 42,015 (6) | 1:24,624 (1) | 4:46,287 (5) | 55 | |
2020 | 1. | LIU Shaoang HUN | 2:25,871 (1) | 41,517 (2) | 1:25,667 (2) | 5:29,931 (8) | 77 |
2. | LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN | 2:55,043 (7) | 41,244 (1) | 1:25,636 (1) | 5:18,075 (5) | 75 | |
3. | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 2:26,319 (5) | 41,686 (3) | 1:25,831 (3) | 4:57,674 (1) | 65 | |
2021 | 1. | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 2:18,384 (1) | ----- | 1:24,885 (1) | 5:22,451 (6) | 71 |
2. | SIGHEL Pietro ITA | ----- | 40,896 (2) | ----- | 4:56,498 (1) | 55 | |
3. | DE LAAT Itzhak NED | 2:18,660 (4) | 41,056 (3) | 1:25,280 (3) | 4:56,890 (2) | 55 | |
2023 | not competed |
2014: AN Viktor RUS until 2011 Ahn Hyun-Soo KOR
min. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1997 | 1. | GBR | GOOCH Nicky - JASPER Matthew - ROWE Matthew - MITCHELL Robert | 7:15,850 |
|
2. | NED | VERSTEEG Dave - VELZEBOER Marc - JANSSEN Harold - SMIT Joost | 7:16,019 |
|
3. | ITA | CARTA Fabio - FAGONE Orazio - HERRNHOF Hugo - ANTONIOLI Michele | 7:25,008 |
1998 | 1. | GBR | GOOCH Nicky - JASPER Matthew - ROWE Matthew - ALLARDICE Dave | 7:09,168 |
|
2. | ITA | CARTA Fabio - ANTONIOLI Michele - CATTANI Diego - CARNINO Maurizio | 7:11,402 |
|
3. | NED | VERSTEEG Dave - VERGEER Patrick - WOLVERS Vincent - VELZEBOER Alexander | 7:18,727 |
1999 | 1. | ITA | CARTA Fabio - FRANCESCHINA Nicola - ANTONIOLI Michele - RODIGARI Nicola | 7:01,859 |
|
2. | NED | VERSTEEG Dave - JUFFERMANS Cees - VELZEBOER Alexander - WOLVERS Vincent | 7:11,129 |
|
3. | GBR | GOOCH Nicky - JASPER Matthew - ELLIS James - MITCHELL Robert | 7:16,582 |
2000 | 1. | ITA | FRANCESCHINA Nicola - ANTONIOLI Michele - RODIGARI Nicola - CARNINO Maurizio | 7:00,928 |
|
2. | GBR | GOOCH Nicky - JASPER Matthew - MITCHELL Robert - FLACK Leon | 7:03,919 |
|
3. | FRA | CHEVALIER David - DURAND Gregory - MATHIEU Ludovic - LOSCOS Bruno | 7:06,810 |
2001 | 1. | ITA | ANTONIOLI Michele - CARNINO Maurizio - FRANCESCHINA Nicola - RODIGARI Nicola | 7:15,968 |
|
2. | GBR | GOOCH Nicky - JASPER Matthew - ALLARDICE Dave - FLACK Leon | 7:18,248 |
|
3. | HUN | Szántó Kornél - KNOCH Balasz - KOVER Balder - SZABÓ Krisztián | 7:23,216 |
2002 | 1. | ITA | ANTONIOLI Michele - CARTA Fabio - FRANCESCHINA Nicola - PONTI Michele | 7:20,752 |
|
2. | BEL | VAN VOSSEL Simon - GYSEL Pieter - DE DEYNE Wim - JANSSENS Ward | 7:22,452 |
|
3. | GER | NACHBAR Arian - HELAS Holger - HARTWIG Andre - PRAUS Sebastian | 7:33,232 |
2003 | 1. | ITA | CARTA Fabio - FRANCESCHINA Nicola - RODIGARI Nicola - PONTI Michele | 7:00,303 |
|
2. | GBR | IVESON Tom - ELEY Jon - STANLEY Paul - FLACK Leon | 7:10,708 |
|
3. | FRA | MATTEI Jean Charles - MATHIEU Guillaume - MORELLE Julien - FAUCONNET Thibaut | 7:13,842 |
2004 | 1. | ITA | FRANCESCHINA Nicola - RODIGARI Nicola - SERRA Roberto - CARNINO Maurizio | 7:11,668 |
|
2. | RUS | PRANKEVICH Sergey - VASILENKO Dmitriy - KARPUKHIN Yaroslav - GERTSIKOV Aleksandr | 7:11,966 |
|
3. | GER | NACHBAR Arian - PRAUS Sebastian - BAUER Thomas - HARTWIG Andre | 7:13,883 |
2005 | 1. | GER | BAUER Thomas - HARTWIG Andre - PRAUS Sebastian - NACHBAR Arian | 7:07,874 |
|
2. | NED | VERSTEEG Dave - MORGENDORFF Thomas - JUFFERMANS Cees - KERSTHOLT Niels | 7:13,490 |
|
3. | UKR | SERHEYKO Mykhaylo - GRYHORTYEV Volodymyr - CHERNEGA Volodymyr - YAKOVLEV Yevgen | 7:15,877 |
2006 | 1. | ITA | CARTA Fabio - RODIGARI Nicola - CONFORTOLA Yuri - FRANCESCHINA Nicola | 6:58,658 |
|
2. | FRA | DE BOISSET Matthieu - CHATAIGNIER Maxime - FAUCONNET Thibaut - MATTEI Jean Charles | 7:00,346 |
|
3. | GER | PRAUS Sebastian - HEUNG Tyson - HARTWIG Andre - BAUER Thomas | 7:00,427 |
2007 | 1. | GER | PRAUS Sebastian - HEUNG Tyson - BECKER Robert - HERRMANN Paul | 7:03,185 |
|
2. | HUN | TAMUS Márton - GALAMBOS Gábor - KNOCH Viktor - DARÁZS Peter | 7:05,326 |
|
3. | GBR | WORTH Paul - IVESON Tom - STANLEY Paul - ELEY Jon | 7:09,182 |
2008 | 1. | ITA | RODIGARI Nicola - CARTA Fabio - CONFORTOLA Yuri - SERRA Roberto | 6:57,853 |
|
2. | GBR | WORTH Paul - IVESON Tom - STANLEY Paul - ELEY Jon | 6:58,408 |
|
3. | FRA | PERIER Stephane - CHATAIGNIER Maxime - FAUCONNET Thibaut - MASSON Jeremy | 6:59,256 |
2009 | 1. | ITA | RODIGARI Nicola - RINALDI Claudio - CONFORTOLA Yuri - SERRA Roberto | 6:56,928 |
|
2. | NED | BREEUWSMA Daan - KERSTHOLT Niels - KNEGT Sjinkie - VAN DER WART Freek | 6:57,314 |
|
3. | HUN | BÉRES Bence - GALAMBOS Gábor - KNOCH Viktor - DARÁZS Peter | 6:56,807 |
2010 | 1. | ITA | RODIGARI Nicola - BEAN Nicolas - CONFORTOLA Yuri - SERRA Roberto | 6:45,195 |
|
2. | GER | PRAUS Sebastian - HEUNG Tyson - SEIFERT Robert - HERRMANN Paul | 6:45,256 |
|
3. | GBR | DOUGLAS Anthony - IVESON Tom - WHELBOURNE Jack - ELEY Jon | 6:47,691 |
2011 | 1. | NED | BREEUWSMA Daan - KERSTHOLT Niels - KNEGT Sjinkie - VAN DER WART Freek | 6:54,608 |
|
2. | RUS | YELISTRATOV Semyon - GRIGORYEV Vladimir - KOZULIN Yevgeniy - PRANKEVICH Sergey | 6:54,726 |
|
3. | GBR | DOUGLAS Anthony - ELEY Jon - STANLEY Paul - WHELBOURNE Jack | 6:56,025 |
2012 | 1. | NED | BREEUWSMA Daan - KERSTHOLT Niels - KNEGT Sjinkie - VAN DER WART Freek | 6:46,675 |
|
2. | RUS | YELISTRATOV Semyon - GRIGORYEV Vladimir - KOZULIN Yevgeniy - KURGINYAN Vyacheslav | 6:47,864 |
|
3. | GER | BECKER Robert - KRÖGER Torsten - SEIFERT Robert - HERRMANN Paul | 6:55,952 |
2013 | 1. | RUS | KOZULIN Yevgeniy - AN Viktor - GRIGORYEV Vladimir - YELISTRATOV Semyon | 6:51,293 |
|
2. | NED | KNEGT Sjinkie - VAN DER WART Freek - KERSTHOLT Niels - BREEUWSMA Daan | 6:51,465 |
|
3. | HUN | LIU Shaolin Sándor - KNOCH Viktor - BÉRES Bence - BURJÁN Csaba | 7:02,574 |
2014 | 1. | RUS | GRIGORYEV Vladimir - AN Viktor - MIGUNOV Dmitriy - YELISTRATOV Semyon | 6:45,803 |
|
2. | NED | KNEGT Sjinkie - VAN DER WART Freek - KERSTHOLT Niels - BREEUWSMA Daan | 6:46,072 |
|
3. | GER | SCHUBERT Christoph - ZETZSCHE Daniel - SEIFERT Robert - HERRMANN Paul | 6:55,952 |
2015 | 1. | RUS | GRIGORYEV Vladimir - AN Viktor - MIGUNOV Dmitriy - YELISTRATOV Semyon | 7:04,153 |
|
2. | HUN | LIU Shaolin Sándor - KNOCH Viktor - LIU Shaoang - BURJÁN Csaba | 7:04,492 |
|
3. | NED | KNEGT Sjinkie - VAN DER WART Freek - DE LAAR Itzhak - BREEUWSMA Daan | 7:04,850 |
2016 | 1. | NED | KNEGT Sjinkie - VAN DER WART Freek - VISSER Dennis - BREEUWSMA Daan | 7:12,495 |
|
2. | HUN | LIU Shaolin Sándor - KNOCH Viktor - LIU Shaoang - BURJÁN Csaba | 7:12,634 |
|
3. | GBR | WHELBOURNE Jack - SHOEBRIDGE Richard - STANLEY Paul - CHEETHAM Joshua | 7:17,390 |
2017 | 1. | NED | KNEGT Sjinkie - DE LAAT Itzhak - HOOGERWERF Dylan - BREEUWSMA Daan | 6:56,809 |
2. | RUS | ZAKHAROV Ruslan - AN Viktor - AYRAPETYAN Denis - YELISTRATOV Semyon | 6:56,889 | |
3. | ITA | DOTTI Tommaso - CONFORTOLA Yuri - CASSINELLI Andrea - RODIGARI Nicola | 7:00,168 | |
2018 | 1. | NED | KNEGT Sjinkie - DE LAAT Itzhak - VISSER Dennis - BREEUWSMA Daan | 6:36,198 |
2. | RUS | SHULGINOV Aleksandr - AN Viktor - AYRAPETYAN Denis - YELISTRATOV Semyon | 6:36,273 | |
3. | HUN | LIU Shaolin Sándor - KNOCH Viktor - LIU Shaoang - BURJÁN Csaba | 6:36,348 | |
2019 | 1. | HUN | LIU Shaolin Sándor - KRUEGER Cole - LIU Shaoang - BURJÁN Csaba | 6:54,168 |
2. | NED | BRUNSMANN Jasper - DE LAAT Itzhak - VISSER Dennis - BREEUWSMA Daan | 6:54,249 | |
3. | RUS | SHULGINOV Aleksandr - SITNIKOV Pavel - AYRAPETYAN Denis - YELISTRATOV Semyon | 6:59,609 | |
2020 | 1. | RUS | EYBORG Daniil - SITNIKOV Pavel - AYRAPETYAN Denis - YELISTRATOV Semyon | 7:06,884 |
2. | NED | HOOGERWERF Dylan - DE LAAT Itzhak - VISSER Dennis - BREEUWSMA Daan | 7:06,984 | |
3. | ITA | DOTTI Tommaso - CONFORTOLA Yuri - CASSINELLI Andrea - GIORDANO Marco | 7:07,055 | |
2021 | 1. | NED | HOOGERWERF Dylan - DE LAAT Itzhak - KNEGT Sjinkie - VAN ‘T WOUT Jens | 6:56,420 |
2. | ITA | SIGHEL Pietro - CONFORTOLA Yuri - CASSINELLI Andrea - SPECHENHAUSER Luca | 6:56,544 | |
3. | RUS | IVLIYEV Konstantin - SITNIKOV Pavel - EYBORG Daniil - YELISTRATOV Semyon | 6:56,653 | |
2023 | 1. | NED | EMONS Friso - DE LAAT Itzhak - VAN ‘T WOUT Melle - VAN ‘T WOUT Jens | 7:19,783 |
2. | ITA | SIGHEL Pietro - NADALINI Thomas - DOTTI Tommaso - ANTONIOLI Mattia | 7:24,210 | |
3. | POL | NIEWIŃSKI Michał - SELLIER DianDiané - KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz - ADAMSKI Paweł | 7:27,891 |
2013: AN Viktor RUS until 2011 Ahn Hyun-Soo KOR
European Champions | s | Runners-up | s | Third place | s | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | KNEGT Sjinkie NED | 41,168 | HOOGERWERF Dylan NED | 41,549 | AN Viktor RUS | 41,834 |
2018 | KNEGT Sjinkie NED | 41,377 | AN Viktor RUS | 41,441 | LEPAPE Sébastien FRA | 41,608 |
2019 | LIU Shaoang HUN | 41,120 | LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN | 41,202 | SITNIKOV Pavel RUS | 41,338 |
2020 | LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN | 41,244 | LIU Shaoang HUN | 41,517 | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 41,686 |
2021 | IVLIYEV Konstantin RUS | 40,779 | SIGHEL Pietro ITA | 40,896 | DE LAAT Itzhak NED | 41,056 |
2023 | SIGHEL Pietro ITA | 41,514 | VAN ’T WOUT Jens NED | 41,631 | BĒRZIŅŠ Reinis LAT | 41,915 |
European Champions | min. | Runners-up | min. | Third place | min. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN | 1:25,964 | LIU Shaoang HUN | 1:26,061 | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 1:41,207 |
2018 | KNEGT Sjinkie NED | 1:27,898 | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 1:28,119 | PUĶĪTIS Roberto LAT | 1:28,140 |
2019 | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 1:24,624 | LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN | 1:24,702 | AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS | 1:24,816 |
2020 | LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN | 1:25,636 | LIU Shaoang HUN | 1:25,667 | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 1:25,831 |
2021 | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 1:24,885 | KRUEGER John-Henry HUN | 1:25,232 | DE LAAT Itzhak NED | 1:25,280 |
2023 | DESMET Stijn BEL | 1:27,652 | VAN ’T WOUT Jens NED | 1:27,785 | AKAR Furkan TUR | 1:34,780 |
European Champions | min. | Runners-up | min. | Third place | min. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 2:20,608 | LIU Shaoang HUN | 2:20,808 | BYKANOV Vladislav ISR | 2:20,822 |
2018 | KNEGT Sjinkie NED | 2:14,886 | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 2:14,942 | BYKANOV Vladislav ISR | 2:15,432 |
2019 | LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN | 2:13,579 | LIU Shaoang HUN | 2:13,665 | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 2:13,740 |
2020 | LIU Shaoang HUN | 2:25,871 | DE LAAT Itzhak NED | 2:25,960 | BYKANOV Vladislav ISR | 2:26,075 |
2021 | YELISTRATOV Semyon RUS | 2:18,384 | AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS | 2:18,521 | KNEGT Sijnkie NED | 2:18,561 |
2023 | VAN ’T WOUT Jens NED | 2:19,858 | DESMET Stijn BEL | 2:19,876 | EMONS Friso NED | 2:19,977 |
1.500 m | 500 m | 1.000 m | 3.000 m | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997 | 1. | CANCLINI Marinella ITA | ----- | 46,187 (1) | 1:38,535 (1) | 5:36,987 (1) | 15 |
|
2. | WIEGERS Ellen NED | 2:41,571 (1) | 46,537 (4) | 1:39,241 (3) | 5:37,341 (2) | 11 |
|
3. | TIKHANINA Yelena RUS | 2:41,819 (2) | 46,339 (3) | 1:38,797 (2) | 5:37,791 (4) | 9 |
1998 | 1. | CANCLINI Marinella ITA | 2:25,291 (1) | 46,337 (3) | 1:33,542 (1) | 5:44,256 (1) | 17 |
|
2. | WIEGERS Ellen NED | 2:25,690 (2) | ----- | 1:33,803 (2) | 5:55,697 (3) | 8 |
|
|
LANDMAN Anke Jannie NED | 2:26,580 (3) | 46,334 (2) | 1:33,991 (3) | 6:08,165 (4) | 8 |
1999 | 1. | CANCLINI Marinella ITA | 2:26,800 (2) | 44,620 (1) | 1:46,783 (2) | 5:17,223 (1) | 110 |
|
2. | RADANOVA Yevgeniya BUL | 2:26,553 (1) | 44,622 (2) | 1:46,783 (1) | 5:17,349 (2) | 110 |
|
3. | DE LANGE Maureen NED | 2:29,227 (5) | 45,837 (4) | 1:47,163 (3) | 5:27,007 (4) | 26 |
2000 | 1. | RADANOVA Yevgeniya BUL | 2:30,183 (1) | 44,563 (2) | 1:39,261 (1) | 5:57,828 (1) | 123 |
|
2. | ZINI Katia ITA | 2:30,467 (2) | 44,551 (1) | 2:32,612 (4) | 5:58,197 (2) | 76 |
|
3. | RODIGARI Evelina ITA | 2:31,385 (3) | ----- | 1:40,007 (2) | 5:59,536 (3) | 47 |
2001 | 1. | RADANOVA Yevgeniya BUL | 2:35,542 (1) | 45,360 (1) | 1:36,665 (1) | 5:51,694 (1) | 136 |
|
2. | ZINI Katia ITA | 2:35,968 (2) | 45,852 (2) | 1:37,478 (3) | 6:52,954 (6) | 58 |
|
3. | BOUVIER Stéphanie FRA | 2:36,448 (4) | 46,372 (3) | 1:38,852 (5) | 5:54,002 (3) | 39 |
2002 | 1. | RADANOVA Yevgeniya BUL | 2:48,183 (1) | 45,565 (1) | 1:38,167 (1) | 6:14,786 (1) | 136 |
|
2. | ZINI Mara ITA | 2:48,720 (3) | 45,673 (2) | 1:40,005 (5) | 6:15,037 (2) | 60 |
|
3. | WILLIAMS Joanna GBR | 2:48,658 (2) | ----- | 1:38,626 (2) | 6:15,149 (3) | 55 |
2003 | 1. | RADANOVA Yevgeniya BUL | 2:34,835 (1) | 45,086 (1) | 1:43,993 (1) | 5:30,153 (1) | 136 |
|
2. | BOUVIER Stéphanie FRA | 2:35,488 (2) | 49,435 (3) | ----- | 5:30,302 (2) | 55 |
|
3. | YEVTEYEVA Nina RUS | 2:35,594 (3) | ----- | 1:44,495 (3) | 5:36,146 (4) | 34 |
2004 | 1. | RADANOVA Yevgeniya BUL | 2:48,282 (1) | 44,882 (1) | 1:37,158 (1) | 5:47,490 (7) | 104 |
|
2. | BORODULINA Tatyana RUS | 2:48,429 (2) | ----- | 1:37,881 (2) | 5:33,897 (1) | 76 |
|
3. | CAPURSO Marta ITA | 2:48,533 (3) | ----- | ----- | 5:35,153 (2) | 34 |
2005 | 1. | BORODULINA Tatyana RUS | ----- | 45,840 (1) | 1:39,332 (2) | 5:56,036 (1) | 89 |
|
2. | RADANOVA Yevgeniya BUL | 2:26,542 (1) | 45,946 (3) | 1:39,273 (1) | 5:56,166 (4) | 89 |
|
3. | CAPURSO Marta ITA | 2:26,685 (2) | 45,885 (2) | 2:38,950 (4) | 5:56,697 (7) | 52 |
2006 | 1. | RADANOVA Yevgeniya BUL | 2:32,777 (1) | 45,174 (1) | 1:35,108 (1) | 5:54,280 (5) | 107 |
|
2. | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 2:33,499 (3) | 45,562 (2) | ----- | 5:27,801 (2) | 55 |
|
3. | ZINI Katia ITA | 2:33,943 (4) | ----- | 1:35,613 (4) | 5:20,949 (1) | 50 |
2007 | 1. | RADANOVA Yevgeniya BUL | ----- | 44,595 (1) | 1:33,235 (1) | 5:26,155 (1) | 102 |
|
2. | BOUVIER Stéphanie FRA | 2:28,915 (1) | ----- | 1:34,026 (3) | 5:26,505 (2) | 68 |
|
3. | ZINI Katia ITA | 2:28,962 (2) | ----- | 1:34,436 (5) | 5:27,294 (3) | 39 |
2008 | 1. | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 2:28,559 (1) | ----- | 1:34,840 (2) | 5:43,030 (1) | 89 |
|
2. | RADANOVA Yevgeniya BUL | 2:28,958 (6) | 45,864 (3) | 1:32,846 (1) | 5:44,398 (4) | 58 |
|
3. | YEVTEYEVA Nina RUS | 2:28,990 (2) | ----- | 1:35,093 (3) | 5:44,130 (3) | 47 |
2009 | 1. | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 2:26,809 (3) | 44,915 (1) | 1:34,173 (1) | 5:33,477 (7) | 83 |
|
2. | NOVOTNÁ Kateřina CZE | 2:26,503 (1) | ----- | 1:34,713 (4) | 5:28,252 (1) | 76 |
|
3. | BOUVIER Stéphanie FRA | 2:26,553 (2) | ----- | 1:33,588 (2) | 5:28,789 (2) | 63 |
2010 | 1. | NOVOTNÁ Kateřina CZE | ----- | 43,945 (2) | 1:33,897 (1) | 5:13,484 (1) | 89 |
|
2. | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 2:23,946 (1) | 43,877 (1) | ----- | 5:14,317 (3) | 86 |
|
3. | CHRISTIE Elise GBR | 2:24,042 (2) | ----- | ----- | 5:14,007 (2) | 42 |
2011 | 1. | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 2:29,292 (1) | 1:14,525 (4) | 1:35,209 (1) | 5:15,742 (1) | 115 |
|
2. | HEIDUM Bernadett HUN | ----- | 45,623 (3) | 1:35,356 (2) | 5:19,585 (4) | 42 |
|
3. | VALCEPINA Martina ITA | ----- | 45,457 (1) | ----- | 5:21,937 (5) | 39 |
2012 | 1. | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 2:28,082 (1) | 43,725 (1) | ----- | 5:14,367 (1) | 107 |
|
2. | TER MORS Jorien NED | 2:28,576 (2) | disqualified | 1:30,544 (1) | 5:14,379 (2) | 76 |
|
3. | VALCEPINA Martina ITA | 2:28,812 (3) | 43,801 (2) | 1:32,653 (4) | 5:25,994 (8) | 43 |
2013 | 1. | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 2:27,197 (2) | 44,961 (1) | 1:30,742 (2) | 6:12,987 (1) | 110 |
|
2. | CHRISTIE Elise GBR | 2:26,741 (1) | ----- | 1:30,445 (1) | 6:42,997 (7) | 70 |
|
3. | TER MORS Jorien NED | ----- | 45,015 (2) | 1:30,757 (3) | 6:13,268 (2) | 60 |
2014 | 1. | TER MORS Jorien NED | 2:35,748 (1) | 44,233 (3) | 1:30,557 (2) | 5:53,121 (1) | 107 |
|
2. | CHRISTIE Elise GBR | 2:49,505 (4) | ----- | 1:30,489 (1) | 5:59,126 (2) | 63 |
|
3. | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 3:52,050 (5) | 43,885 (1) | ----- | 5:59,272 (3) | 52 |
2015 | 1. | CHRISTIE Elise GBR | 2:42,939 (1) | 43,295 (1) | ----- | 5:25,949 (2) | 89 |
|
2. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya RUS | 2:43,097 (2) | 43,381 (2) | 1:35,395 (1) | 5:29,890 (6) | 79 |
|
3. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL | ----- | 43,571 (3) | ----- | 5:23,622 (1) | 52 |
2016 | 1. | CHRISTIE Elise GBR | 2:39,510 (1) | 43,923 (1) | 1:33,285 (1) | 5:53,419 (5) | 112 |
|
2. | GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR | ----- | ----- | 1:53,925 (4) | 5:40,163 (1) | 47 |
|
3. | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 2:39,662 (3) | 50,192 (3) | 1:33,347 (2) | disqualified | 42 |
2017 | 1. | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 2:28,884 (1) | 1:24,147 (4) | PEN (5) | 5:27,691 (1) | 79 |
2. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya RUS | 2:29,134 (2) | 44,669 (5) | 1:31,546 (1) | 5:27,807 (3) | 73 | |
3. | KONSTANTINOVA Yekaterina RUS | 2:29,439 (5) | ----- | 1:32,214 (3) | 5:27,790 (2) | 39 | |
2018 | 1. | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 3:18,081 (4) | 42,852 (2) | 1:31,921 (1) | 5:47,690 (2) | 84 |
2. | VALCEPINA Martina ITA | 2:36,889 (1) | 42,805 (1) | 2:17,209 (8) | 5:52,635 (7) | 70 | |
3. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya RUS | 2:26,379 (7) | 43,141 (3) | ---- | 5:47,610 (1) | 49 | |
2019 | 1. | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 2:29,181 (1) | 51,131 (4) | ----- | 5:06,350 (1) | 76 |
2. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya RUS | 2:29,706 (3) | 45,016 (5) | 1:29,045 (1) | 5:08,150 (5) | 57 | |
3. | CHRISTIE Elise GBR | 2:29,416 (2) | ----- | 1:29,247 (3) | 5:07,904 (3) | 47 | |
2020 | 1. | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 2:35,915 (1) | 43,442 (1) | 1:33,353 (1) | penalty | 102 |
2. | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 2:36,134 (2) | ----- | 1:33,596 (3) | 5:46,150 (1) | 68 | |
3. | VALCEPINA Martina ITA | ----- | 43,568 (2) | ---- | 5:46,618 (3) | 34 | |
2021 | 1. | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 2:24,446 (1) | 43,317 (1) | 1:28,573 (1) | penalty | 102 |
2. | SEIDEL Anna GER | 2:24,777 (2) | ----- | 1:29,357 (3) | 5:37,210 (2) | 55 | |
3. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya RUS | 2:25,468 (3) | 44,369 (6) | 1:51,932 (6) | 5:37,076 (1) | 53 | |
2023 | not competed |
min. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1997 | 1. | ITA | CANCLINI Marinella - COLTURI Katia - RODIGARI Evelina - ZINI Mara | 4:31,565 |
|
2. | BUL | VLAYEVA Danyela - RADANOVA Yevgeniya - KRASTEVA Anna - VUTEVA Kristina | 4:32,217 |
|
3. | RUS | TIKHANINA Yelena - PYLAYEVA Marina - RAZINA Anastasiya - MIKHAILOVA Yekaterina | 4:34,649 |
1998 | 1. | ITA | CANCLINI Marinella - ZINI Mara - URBANI Mara - RODIGARI Evelina | 4:25,090 |
|
2. | NED | WIEGERS Ellen - LANDMAN Anke Jannie - DE LANGE Maureen - DE LANGE Melanie | 4:26,246 |
|
3. | GER | KUNZE Yvonne - WEBER Katrin - BUSCH Susanne - ECKNER Anne | 4:26,903 |
1999 | 1. | ITA | CANCLINI Marinella - BALDISSERA Barbara - COLTURI Katia - CAPURSO Marta | 4:21,513 |
|
2. | BUL | RADANOVA Yevgeniya - KRASTEVA Anna - VLAYEVA Danyela - GEORGYEVA Marina | 4:22,465 |
|
3. | NED | MOLENDIJK Danielle - DE LANGE Maureen - DE LANGE Melanie - WIEGERS Anouk | 4:25,087 |
2000 | 1. | BUL | RADANOVA Yevgeniya - GEORGYEVA Marina - KRASTEVA Anna - VLAYEVA Danyela | 4:22,540 |
|
2. | ITA | ZINI Katia - RODIGARI Evelina - ZINI Mara - GIACOMELLI Emanuela | 4:23,989 |
|
3. | GBR | PALMER Debbie - LINDSEY Sarah - WILLIAMS Joanna - HOWELL Laura | 4:31,872 |
2001 | 1. | BUL | RADANOVA Yevgeniya - GEORGYEVA Marina - KRASTEVA Anna - VLAYEVA Danyela | 4:28,970 |
|
2. | NED | LANDMAN Anke Jannie - MOLENDIJK Danielle - DE LANGE Melanie - WIEGERS Anouk | 4:29,428 |
|
3. | RUS | BORODULINA Tatyana - YEVTEYEVA Nina - DMITRIYEVA Natalya - CHACHINA Yulya | 4:30,666 |
2002 | 1. | ITA | CANCLINI Marinella - CAPURSO Marta - RODIGARI Evelina - ZINI Mara | 4:29,255 |
|
2. | BUL | RADANOVA Yevgeniya - GEORGYEVA Marina - VLAYEVA Danyela - KRASTEVA Anna | 4:31,030 |
|
3. | GER | KUNZE Yvonne - PRIEBST Christin - RUDOLPH Susanne - LEHMANN Ulrike | 4:31,885 |
2003 | 1. | ITA | BORRELLO Catia - ZINI Mara - CAPURSO Marta - RODIGARI Evelina | 4:22,180 |
|
2. | RUS | TRETYAKOVA Marina - BORODULINA Tatyana - YEVTEYEVA Nina - DMITRIYEVA Natalya | 4:32,262 |
|
3. | NED | WIEGERS Anouk - LOOTSMA Marielle - DE LANGE Maureen - DE LANGE Melanie | 4:37,737 |
2004 | 1. | RUS | BORODULINA Tatyana - IVLYEVA Elizaveta - TRETYAKOVA Marina - YEVTEYEVA Nina | 4:26,687 |
|
2. | ITA | ZINI Katia - BORRELLO Catia - RODIGARI Evelina - CAPURSO Marta | 4:26,764 |
|
3. | GER | KUNZE Yvonne - PRIEBST Christin - KLEIN Aika - LEHMANN Ulrike | 4:27,055 |
2005 | 1. | RUS | TRETYAKOVA Marina - IVLYEVA Elizaveta - BORODULINA Tatyana - YEVTEYEVA Nina | 4:26,415 |
|
2. | FRA | BOUVIER Stéphanie - LECOMPÈRE Céline - GOLLIN Myrtille - CHOI Min-Kyung | 4:28,293 |
|
3. | GER | KUNZE Yvonne - PRIEBST Christin - KLEIN Aika - GRASSOW Tina | 4:34,510 |
2006 | 1. | ITA | CAPURSO Marta - ZINI Mara - ZINI Katia - FONTANA Arianna | 4:27,436 |
|
2. | FRA | CHOI Min-Kyung - BOUVIER Stéphanie - LECOMPÈRE Céline - GOLLIN Myrtille | 4:28,388 |
|
3. | HUN | DARÁZS Rózsa - HEIDUM Bernadett - HUSZÁR Erika - LAJTOS Szandra | 4:30,274 |
2007 | 1. | GER | RUDOLPH Susanne - PRIEBST Christin - GRASSOW Tina - RIEDEL Julia | 4:26,940 |
|
2. | ITA | CAPURSO Marta - MAFFEI Cecilia - ZINI Katia - FONTANA Arianna | 4:37,427 |
|
3. | NED | WIEGERS Ellen - VOS Maaike - VAN DOORN Annita - TER MORS Jorien | 4:40,141 |
2008 | 1. | GBR | CHRISTIE Elise - GILMARTIN Charlotte - WHELBOURNE Alex - LINDSAY Sarah | 4:23,172 |
|
2. | BUL | RADANOVA Yevgeniya - PATSOVA Germana - GEORGYEVA-NIKOLOVA Marina - IVANOVA Daniela | 4:23,243 |
|
3. | GER | RUDOLPH Susanne - PRIEBST Christin - GRASSOW Tina - KLEIN Aika | 4:23,417 |
2009 | 1. | HUN | DARÁZS Rózsa - HEIDUM Bernadett - HUSZÁR Erika - KESZLER Andrea | 4:22,769 |
|
2. | GER | RUDOLPH Susanne - PRIEBST Christin - WALTER Bianca - KLEIN Aika | 4:24,411 |
|
3. | NED | VOS Maaike - VAN DOORN Annita - MAU ASAM Liesbeth - VAN KERKHOF Sanne | 4:28,943 |
2010 | 1. | GER | RIEDEL Julia - PRIEBST Christin - WALTER Bianca - KLEIN Aika | 4:15,979 |
|
2. | RUS | YEVTEYEVA Nina - POTEMKINA Valeriya - BELYAKOVA Olga - BELOVA Yekaterina | 4:16,516 |
|
3. | NED | VOS Maaike - VAN DOORN Annita - MAU ASAM Liesbeth - TER MOORS Jorien | 4:18,263 |
2011 | 1. | NED | VAN DOORN Annita - VAN KERKHOF Sanne - VAN KERKHOF Yara - TER MOORS Jorien | 4:19,253 |
|
2. | HUN | DARÁZS Rózsa - HEIDUM Bernadett - HUSZÁR Erika - LAJTOS Szandra | 4:19,284 |
|
3. | ITA | FONTANA Arianna - PERETTI Lucia - VALCEPINA Martina - VIVIANI Elena | 4:20,473 |
2012 | 1. | NED | VAN DOORN Annita - VAN KERKHOF Sanne - VAN KERKHOF Yara - TER MOORS Jorien | 4:15,392 |
|
2. | ITA | FONTANA Arianna - MAFFEI Cecilia - VALCEPINA Martina - VALCEPINA Arianna | 4:15,406 |
|
3. | HUN | KESZLER Andrea - HEIDUM Bernadett - TÓTH Patricia - LAJTOS Szandra | 4:16,867 |
2013 | 1. | NED | VAN RUIJVEN Lara - TER MOORS Jorien - VAN KERKHOF Sanne - VAN KERKHOF Yara | 4:18,569 |
|
2. | GER | PRIEBST Christin - GRASSOW Tina - RIEDEL Julia - WALTER Bianca | 4:18,692 |
|
3. | POL | MALISZEWSKA Natalia - MALISZEWSKA Patrycja - BZURA Paula - BELLA Aida | 4:19,794 |
2014 | 1. | NED | VAN RUIJVEN Lara - TER MOORS Jorien - VAN KERKHOF Sanne - VAN KERKHOF Yara | 4:14,147 |
|
2. | GBR | CHRISTIE Elise - STANLEY Alex - GILMARTIN Charlotte - THOMSON Kathryn | 4:15,497 |
|
3. | HUN | KESZLER Andrea - HEIDUM Bernadett - KÓNYA Zsófia - LAJTOS Szandra | 4:15,873 |
2015 | 1. | RUS | KONSTANTINOVA Yekaterina - MALAGICH Emina - STRELKOVA Yekaterina - PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya | 4:18,084 |
|
2. | NED | VAN RUIJVEN Lara - DE VRIES Rianne - SCHULTING Suzanne - VAN KERKHOF Yara | 4:18,174 |
|
3. | HUN | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca - HEIDUM Bernadett - JÁSZAPÁTI Petra - LAJTOS Szandra | 4:19,794 |
2016 | 1. | NED | VAN RUIJVEN Lara - TER MORS Jorien - SCHULTING Suzanne - VAN KERKHOF Yara | 4:12,556 |
|
2. | RUS | KONSTANTINOVA Yekaterina - MALAGICH Emina - STRELKOVA Yekaterina - ZAKHAROVA Yevgeniya | 4:14,949 |
|
3. | ITA | VIVIANI Elena - PERETTI Lucia - MAFFEI Cecilia - VALCEPINA Arianna | 4:15,219 |
2017 | 1. | ITA | FONTANA Arianna - PERETTI Lucia - MAFFEI Cecilia - VALCEPINA Martina | 4:17,166 |
2. | HUN | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca - KESZLER Andrea - JÁSZAPÁTI Petra - KÓNYA Zsófia | 4:17,195 | |
3. | NED | van RUIJVEN Lara - DE VRIES Rianne - SCHULTING Suzanne - van KERKHOF Yara | 4:18,446 | |
2018 | 1. | RUS | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya - MALAGICH Emina - YEFREMENKOVA Yekaterina - BORODULINA Tatyana | 4:11,462 |
2. | HUN | HEIDUM Bernadett - KESZLER Andrea - JÁSZAPÁTI Petra - KÓNYA Zsófia | 4:11,582 | |
3. | FRA | HUOT-MARCHAND Tifany - PIERRON Véronique - POUTSMA Selma - DAUDET Gwendoline | 4:18,935 | |
2019 | 1. | NED | VAN RUIJVEN Lara - DE VRIES Rianne - SCHULTING Suzanne - VAN KERKHOF Yara | 4:09,396 |
2. | RUS | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya - MALAGICH Emina - YEFREMENKOVA Yekaterina - KONSTANTINOVA Yekaterina | 4:10,446 | |
3. | HUN | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca - KNOCH Marta - JÁSZAPÁTI Petra - SOMOGYI Barbara | 4:14,412 | |
2020 | 1. | NED | VAN RUIJVEN Lara - DE VRIES Rianne - SCHULTING Suzanne - VAN KERKHOF Yara | 4:12,877 |
2. | ITA | FONTANA Arianna - MASCITTO Cynthia - BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole - VALCEPINA Martina | 4:13,022 | |
3. | RUS | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya - MALAGICH Emina - YEFREMENKOVA Yekaterina - KONSTANTINOVA Yekaterina | 4:25,577 | |
2021 | 1. | FRA | HUOT-MARCHAND Tifany - MONVOISIN Aurélie - LÉVÊQUE Aurélie - DAUDET Gwendoline | 4:17,135 |
2. | NED | VELZEBOER Xandra - DE VRIES Rianne - SCHULTING Suzanne - POUTSMA Selma | 4:23,161 | |
3. | ITA | SIGHEL Arianna - MASCITTO Cynthia - IORIATTI Gloria - VALCEPINA Martina | 4:14,412 | |
2023 | 1. | NED | VELZEBOER Xandra - VAN KERKHOF Yara - SCHULTING Suzanne - POUTSMA Selma | 4:13,118 |
2. | HUN | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca - KÓNYA Zsófia - JÁSZAPÁTI Petra - SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | 4:13,355 | |
3. | ITA | SIGHEL Arianna - CONFORTOLA Elisa - IORIATTI Gloria - VALCEPINA Arianna | 4:13,407 |
2008: GEORGYEVA-NIKOLOVA née GEORGYEVA
European Champions | s | Runners-up | s | Third place | s | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | DE VRIES Rianne NED | 44,263 | VALCEPINA Martina ITA | 44,320 | GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR | 44,548 |
2018 | VALCEPINA Martina ITA | 42,805 | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 42,852 | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya RUS | 43,141 |
2019 | MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL | 42,842 | VALCEPINA Martina ITA | 43,241 | VAN RUIJVEN Lara NED | 43,507 |
2020 | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 43,442 | VALCEPINA Martina ITA | 43,568 | MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL | 43,709 |
2021 | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 43,317 | MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL | 43,441 | VELZEBOER Xandra NED | 43,474 |
2023 | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 43,825 | MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL | 43,938 | VALCEPINA Arianna ITA | 44,011 |
European Champions | min. | Runners-up | min. | Third place | min. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya RUS | 1:31,546 | KESZLER Andrea HUN | 1:31,551 | KONSTANTINOVA Yekaterina RUS | 1:32,214 |
2018 | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 1:31,921 | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 1:31,942 | SEIDEL Anna GER | 1:32,417 |
2019 | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya RUS | 1:29,045 | HUOT-MARCHAND Tifany FRA | 1:29,101 | CHRISTIE Elise GBR | 1:29,247 |
2020 | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 1:33,353 | VAN RUIJVEN Lara NED | 1:33,464 | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 1:33,596 |
2021 | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 1:28,573 | POUTSMA Selma NED | 1:28,873 | SEIDEL Anna GER | 1:29,357 |
2023 | DESMET Hanne BEL | 1:32,443 | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 1:32,514 | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN | 1:32,640 |
European Champions | min. | Runners-up | min. | Third place | min. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 2:28,884 | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya RUS | 2:29,134 | PERETTI Lucia ITA | 2:29,231 |
2018 | VALCEPINA Martina ITA | 2:36,889 | VAN KERKHOF Yara NED | 2:37,373 | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN | 2:37,689 |
2019 | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 2:29,181 | CHRISTIE Elise GBR | 2:29,416 | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya RUS | 2:29,706 |
2020 | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 2:35,915 | FONTANA Arianna ITA | 2:36,134 | SEIDEL Anna GER | 2:36,319 |
2021 | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 2:24,446 | SEIDEL Anna GER | 2:24,777 | PROSVIRNOVA Sofiya RUS | 2:25,468 |
2023 | SCHULTING Suzanne NED | 2:32,759 | DESMET Hanne BEL | 2:32,781 | SEIDEL Anna GER | 2:32,884 |
min. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | 1. | NED | VELZEBOER Xandra - SCHULTING Suzanne - DE LAAT Itzhak - VAN ‘T WOUT Jens | 2:43,870 |
2. | BEL | DESMET Hanne - DEN DULK Tineke - DESMET Stijn - PETRE Ward | 2:43,920 | |
3. | ITA | SIGHEL Arianna - VALCEPINA Arianna - SIGHEL Pietro - NADALINI Thomas | 2:44,117 |
Last modified: 07.06.2023