The former European Cup Combined Events was originally held in the
knockout system with preliminary rounds and finals. Since 1983, the
European Cup Combined Events was divided into divisions (A, B, C) with
relegation and promotion. In 1993, the A, B and C finals were renamed
to Super, First and Second League.
Each nation participated with four athletes, the best three of them
scored for the team ranking.
Finals | ||
---|---|---|
1. | 1973, Sep 22-23 | Bonn FRG |
2. | 1975, Sep 06-07 | Bydgoszcz POL |
3. | 1977, Sep 17-18 | Lille FRA |
4. | 1979, Sep 01-02 | Dresden GDR |
5. | 1981, Aug 29-30 | Birmingham GBR |
A Finals | ||
6. | 1983, Sep 10-11 | Sofia BUL |
7. | 1985, Sep 07-08 | Krefeld FRG |
8. | 1987, Jul 04-05 | Basel SUI (Men) |
1987, Jul 04-05 | Arles FRA (Women) | |
9. | 1989, Jul 15-16 | Tønsberg NOR (Men) |
1989, Jul 15-16 | Helmond NED (Women) | |
10. | 1991, Jul 06-07 | Helmond NED |
Super League | ||
11. | 1993, Jul 10-11 | Oulu FIN |
12. | 1994, Jul 02-03 | Lyon FRA |
13. | 1995, Jul 01-02 | Valladolid ESP (Men) |
1995, Jul 01-02 | Helmond NED (Women) | |
14. | 1996, Jun 15-16 | Lage GER |
15. | 1997, Jun 28-29 | Tallinn EST (Men) |
1997, Jun 28-29 | Oulu FIN (Women) | |
16. | 1998, Jul 04-05 | Tallinn EST |
17. | 1999, Jul 03-04 | Praha CZE |
18. | 2000, Jul 01-02 | Oulu FIN |
19. | 2001, Jun 30 - Jul 01 | Arles FRA |
20. | 2002, Jul 29-30 | Bydgoszcz POL |
21. | 2003, Jul 05-06 | Bressanone ITA |
22. | 2004, Jul 03-04 | Tallinn EST (Men) |
2004, Jul 03-04 | Hengelo NED (Women) | |
23. | 2005, Jul 02-03 | Bydgoszcz POL |
24. | 2006, Jul 01-02 | Arles FRA |
25. | 2007, Jul 07-08 | Tallinn LTU (Men) |
2007, Jul 07-08 | Szczecin POL (Women) | |
26. | 2008, Jun 28-29 | Hengelo NED |
27. | 2009, Jun 27-28 | Szczecin POL |
28. | 2010, Jun 26-27 | Tallinn EST |
29. | 2011, Jul 02-03 | Toruń POL |
30. | 2013, Jun 29-30 | Tallinn EST |
31. | 2014, Jul 05-06 | Toruń POL |
32. | 2015, Jul 04-05 | Aubagne FRA |
European Combined Events Team Chamionships | ||
33. | 2017, Jul 01-02 | Tallinn EST |
34. | 2019, Jul 06-07 | Lutsk UKR |
Winners | pts. | Runners-up | pts. | Third Place | pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1973 | HEDMARK Lennart SWE | 8120 | LE ROY Yves FRA | 7942 | SKOWRONEK Ryszard POL | 7936 |
1975 | LITVINENKO Leonid URS | 8030 | AVILOV Nikolay URS | 7973 | KATUS Ryszard POL | 7950 |
1977 | GREBENYUK Aleksandr URS | 8252 | POTTEL Rainer GDR | 8096 | KRATSCHMER Guido FRG | 8086 |
1979 | STARK Siegfried GDR | 8287 | KRATSCHMER Guido FRG | 8053 | NEVSKIY Aleksandr URS | 7949 |
1981 | POTTEL Rainer GDR | 8311 | HINGSEN Jürgen FRG | 8138 | FREIMUTH Uwe GDR | 8136 |
1983 | FREIMUTH Uwe GDR | 8501 | NIKLAUS Stephan SUI | 8312 | WENTZ Siegfried FRG | 8246 |
1985 | VOSS Torsten GDR | 8352 | NEVSKIY Aleksandr URS | 8321 | DEGTYARYOV Grigoriy URS | 8206 |
1987 | VOSS Torsten GDR | 8445 | FREIMUTH Uwe GDR | 8220 | FAHNER Thomas GDR | 8187 |
1989 | PLAZIAT Christian FRA | 8290 | SCHENK Christian GDR | 8250 | DEMMEL Norbert FRG | 8152 |
1991 | PLAZIAT Christian FRA | 8518 | SCHENK Christian GER | 8402 | BLONDEL Alain FRA | 8211 |
1993 | MEIER Paul GER | 8366 | PLAZIAT Christian FRA | 8277 | BLONDEL Alain FRA | 8204 |
1994 | PLAZIAT Christian FRA | 8505 | DAGÅRD Henrik SWE | 8347 | DVOŘÁK Tomáš CZE | 8313 |
1995 | DVOŘÁK Tomáš CZE | 8347 | KRUGER Alex GBR | 8131 | DAGÅRD Henrik SWE | 8114 |
1996 | BUSEMANN Frank GER | 8522 | DAMAŠEK Kamil CZE | 8256 | PAJONK Dirk-Achim GER | 8161 |
1997 | ŠEBRLE Roman CZE | 8322 | NOOL Erki EST | 8289 | DAMAŠEK Kamil CZE | 8172 |
1998 | NOOL Erki EST | 8628 | ŠEBRLE Roman CZE | 8589 | ROSENDAAL Jack NED | 8269 |
1999 | DVOŘÁK Tomáš CZE | 8994 | ŠEBRLE Roman CZE | 8527 | LEVICQ Sébastien FRA | 8345 |
2000 | YURKOV Aleksandr UKR | 8118 | HERNU Laurent FRA | 7943 | KÜRTÖSI Zsolt HUN | 7901 |
2001 | YURKOV Aleksandr UKR | 8380 | ZSIVÓCZKY Attila HUN | 8218 | HERNU Laurent FRA | 8112 |
2002 | MACZEY Mike GER | 8104 | OJANIEMI Jaakko FIN | 7924 | SCHMID Stefan GER | 7825 |
2003 | BARRAS Romain FRA | 8008 | POGORELOV Aleksandr RUS | 7896 | NIKITIN Sergey RUS | 7850 |
2004 | FRULLANI William ITA | 7927 | HERNU Laurent FRA | 7921 | TURI Indrek EST | 7888 |
2005 | PAHAPILL Mikk EST | 8149 | TISHCHENKO Nikolay RUS | 7767 | GÓMEZ David ESP | 7698 |
2006 | BARRAS Romain FRA | 8416 | ZSIVÓCZKY Attila HUN | 8390 | POGORELOV Aleksandr RUS | 8102 |
2007 | PARKHOMENKA Aliaksandr BLR | 8101 | SHUBIANOK Mikalai BLR | 8020 | CHOFFART Julien FRA | 7916 |
2008 | KRAUCHANKA Andrei BLR | 8585 | BARRAS Romain FRA | 7974 | RAJA Andres EST | 7964 |
2009 | KRAUCHANKA Andrei BLR | 8336 | POGORELOV Aleksandr RUS | 8313 | KASYANOV Oleksiy UKR | 8245 |
2010 | BARRAS Romain FRA | 8313 | PAHAPILL Mikk EST | 8198 | RAJA Andres EST | 8023 |
2011 | RAJA Andres EST | 8114 | KHARLAMOV Vasiliy RUS | 7935 | QUERIN Gaël FRA | 7799 |
2013 | MAYER Kevin FRA | 8390 | MIKHAN Eduard BLR | 8125 | PAHAPILL Mikk EST | 8099 |
2014 | SINTNICOLAAS Eelco NED | 8156 | MIKHAN Eduard BLR | 8004 | VOS Ingmar NED | 7959 |
2015 | SHIKURENYOV Ilya RUS | 8378 | KASYANOV Oleksiy UKR | 8105 | BARRAS Romain FRA | 8007 |
2017 | ÕIGLANE Janek EST | 8170 | KASYANOV Oleksiy UKR | 7958 | SALURI Karl Robert EST | 7837 |
2019 | ZHUK Vitali BLR | 8237 | UIBO Maicel EST | 8181 | UREÑA Jorge ESP | 8073 |
pts. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1973 | 1. | POL | SKOWRONEK Ryszard - KATUS Ryszard - JANCZENKO Tadeusz | 23578 |
2. | URS | BERENDSEN Toomas - SUURVÄLI Toomas - AVILOV Nikolay | 23434 | |
3. | GDR | SCHREYER Stefan - APT Manfred - DEMMIG Rüdiger | 22723 | |
1975 | 1. | URS | LITVINENKO Leonid - AVILOV Nikolay - SUURVÄLI Toomas | 23631 |
2. | POL | KATUS Ryszard - JANCZENKO Tadeusz - MIS Edward | 22824 | |
3. | SWE | HEDMARK Lennart - PIHL Raimo - LYTHELL Christer | 22763 | |
1977 | 1. | URS | GREBENYUK Aleksandr - AVILOV Nikolay - AKHAPKIN Konstantin | 24303 |
2. | FRG | KRATSCHMER Guido - MÜLLER Eckart - MAREK Claus | 24049 | |
3. | GDR | POTTEL Rainer - STARK Siegfried - SCHAUERHAMMER Dietmar | 23928 | |
1979 | 1. | GDR | STARK Siegfried - POTTEL Rainer - SCHAUERHAMMER Dietmar | 24070 |
2. | FRG | KRATSCHMER Guido - SCHMIDT Holger - HINGSEN Jürgen | 23755 | |
3. | URS | NEVSKIY Aleksandr - KUTSENKO Yuriy - GRUZENKIN Viktor | 23510 | |
1981 | 1. | FRG | HINGSEN Jürgen - WENTZ Siegfried - KRATSCHMER Guido | 24363 |
2. | GDR | POTTEL Rainer - FREIMUTH Uwe - STARK Siegfried | 24190 | |
3. | POL | LUDWIG Dariusz - BAGIŃSKI Adam - SZCZERKOWSKI Janusz | 22880 | |
1983 | 1. | FRG | WENTZ Siegfried - SCHULZE Jens - RIZZI Andreas | 24609 |
2. | GDR | FREIMUTH Uwe - GRUMMT Steffen - LINDNER Wolfgang | 24359 | |
3. | URS | GRUZENKIN Viktor - SOBOLEVSKIY Igor - PUGACH Sergey | 24208 | |
1985 | 1. | URS | NEVSKIY Aleksandr - DEGTYARYOV Grigoriy - APAYCHEV Aleksandr | 24639 |
2. | GDR | VOSS Torsten - SCHENK Christian - FREIMUTH Uwe | 24550 | |
3. | POL | JĘDRAL Maciej - KUBISZEWSKI Marek - LANGOWSKI Andrzej | 22564 | |
1987 | 1. | GDR | VOSS Torsten - FREIMUTH Uwe - FAHNER Thomas | 24852 |
2. | URS | TARNOVETSKIY Pavel - BABIY Ivan - LYAKH Aleksey | 24307 | |
3. | SUI | GÄHWILER Beat - SCHMIDHEINY René - RÜFENACHT Michele | 23537 | |
1989 | 1. | GDR | SCHENK Christian - GÜNTHER René - HALAMODA Thomas | 24081 |
2. | FRG | DEMMEL Norbert - MÜLLER Frank - FICHTNER Karl-Heinz | 23693 | |
3. | URS | MEDVED Mikhail - GAZYURA Anatoliy - LYAKH Aleksey | 23572 | |
1991 | 1. | GER | SCHENK Christian - DAUTH Thorsten - KOHNLE Michael | 24350 |
2. | FRA | PLAZIAT Christian - BLONDEL Alain - COYCO Jérôme | 24048 | |
3. | URS | MEDVED Mikhail - GOLOVIN Aleksandr - TEREKOHV Roman | 23687 | |
1993 | 1. | FRA | PLAZIAT Christian - BLONDEL Alain - MOTTI William | 24163 |
2. | GER | MEIER Paul - SCHMID Stefan - KOHNLE Michael | 24025 | |
3. | FIN | KESKITALO Petri - VALLE Mikko - VIKEVÄINEN Janne | 23087 | |
1994 | 1. | FRA | PLAZIAT Christian - BLONDEL Alain - MOTTI William | 24864 |
2. | CZE | DVOŘÁK Tomáš - PODĚBRADSKÝ Jan - DAMAŠEK Kamil | 23836 | |
3. | ESP | PEÑALVER Antonio - BURRELL Álvaro - BENET Francisco Javier | 23723 | |
1995 | 1. | CZE | DVOŘÁK Tomáš - PODĚBRADSKÝ Jan - DAMAŠEK Kamil | 23826 |
2. | FRA | LEVICQ Sébastien - VIAL Pierre-Alexandre - LOPEZ Cédric | 23462 | |
3. | SWE | DAGÅRD Henrik - WÄRFF Robert - ANDERSSON Patrik | 23408 | |
1996 | 1. | GER | BUSEMANN Frank - PAJONK Dirk-Achim - MÜLLER Frank | 24832 |
2. | FRA | LEVICQ Sébastien - PLAZIAT Christian - LOPEZ Cédric | 24106 | |
3. | CZE | DAMAŠEK Kamil - PODĚBRADSKÝ Jan - SOLDOS Peter | 24096 | |
1997 | 1. | CZE | ŠEBRLE Roman - DAMAŠEK Kamil - ZMĚLÍK Robert | 24416 |
2. | EST | NOOL Erki - KASEORG Indrek - NAZAROV Andrei | 23859 | |
3. | HUN | SZABÓ Dezső - KÜRTÖSI Zsolt - MUNKÁCSI Sándor | 23780 | |
1998 | 1. | CZE | ŠEBRLE Roman - RYBA Jiří - DAMAŠEK Kamil | 23974 |
2. | NED | ROSENDAAL Jack - DOST Marcel - BENNEMA Bart | 23879 | |
3. | FRA | BOULINEAU Wilfrid - SALAMAND Pierre - BLOUIN Gaëtan | 23669 | |
1999 | 1. | CZE | DVOŘÁK Tomáš - ŠEBRLE Roman - RYBA Jiří | 25375 |
2. | GER | SCHÖNBECK Florian - GOEDICKE Jörg - PÖGE Thomas | 23467 | |
3. | ESP | BENET Francisco Javier - MAGRANS Marc - BRUNET Xavier | 23234 | |
2000 | 1. | FRA | HERNU Laurent - MARCENY Lionel - BAMBOUX Stéphane | 23495 |
2. | UKR | YURKOV Aleksandr - MYKHAYLENKO Vladimir - LAUKHIN Fedor | 23164 | |
3. | RUS | IVANOV Dmitriy - AFANASYEV Nikolay - RAZBEYKO Ramon | 23144 | |
2001 | 1. | FRA | HERNU Laurent - VIAL Pierre-Alexandre - BLOUIN Gaëtan | 23933 |
2. | UKR | YURKOV Aleksandr - SHATKOVSKYY Volodymyr - DUDNIK Serhiy | 23779 | |
3. | FIN | HÄMÄLAINEN Eduard - VÄKEVÄINEN Jukka - LAIHO Harri | 23648 | |
2002 | 1. | GER | MACZEY Mike - SCHMID Stefan - SCHÖNBECK Florian | 23750 |
2. | FIN | OJANIEMI Jaakko - KOKKONEN Henri - HEIKKINEN Aki | 22798 | |
3. | RUS | POGORELOV Aleksandr - AVERYANOV Nikolay - SHTEPA Aleksandr | 22621 | |
2003 | 1. | FRA | BARRAS Romain - MARCENY Lionel - HERNU Laurent | 23638 |
2. | RUS | POGORELOV Aleksandr - NIKITIN Sergey - SHTEPA Aleksandr | 23357 | |
3. | ITA | CEGLIE Luca - GASPARRO Christian - MOTTADELLI Paolo | 22678 | |
2004 | 1. | EST | TURI Indrek - RAHNU Kristjan - KALLAS Madis | 23282 |
2. | GER | NIKLAUS André - HALLMANN Christopher - MACZEY Mike | 23234 | |
3. | FRA | HERNU Laurent - BARRAS Romain - BLOUIN Gaëtan | 23120 | |
2005 | 1. | EST | PAHAPILL Mikk - KALLAS Madis - RAJA Andres | 23139 |
2. | RUS | TISHCHENKO Nikolay - LOGVINENKO Mikhail - KHARLAMOV Andrey | 22711 | |
3. | ESP | GÓMEZ David - FÉLIX Agustín - CARO Francisco José | 22482 | |
2006 | 1. | FRA | BARRAS Romain - EL FASSI Nadir - BOURGUIGNON Rudy | 24185 |
2. | RUS | POGORELOV Aleksandr - TISHCHENKO Nikolay - VASILYEV Arkadiy | 23764 | |
3. | EST | PAHAPILL Mikk - KALLAS Madis - RAJA Andres | 22968 | |
2007 | 1. | BLR | PARKHOMENKA Aliaksandr - SHUBIANOK Mikalai - KORZUN Aliaksandr | 23749 |
2. | FRA | CHOFFART Julien - CERLATI Mattias - GOUACIDE Wilfried | 23246 | |
3. | NED | MARTINEAU Eugène - VAN BENNEKOM Joost - WARNERS Chiel | 23022 | |
2008 | 1. | BLR | KRAUCHANKA Andrei - PARKHOMENKA Aliaksandr - SHUBIANOK Mikalai | 24160 |
2. | NED | RIETVELD Pelle - VAN DER PLAAT Ludo - VOS Ingmar | 23367 | |
3. | FRA | BARRAS Romain - CHOFFART Julien - LOGEL Franck | 23268 | |
2009 | 1. | RUS | POGORELOV Aleksandr - KHARLAMOV Vasiliy - DROZDOV Aleksey | 24507 |
2. | BLR | KRAUCHANKA Andrei - SHUBIANOK Mikalai - PARKHOMENKA Aliaksandr | 24077 | |
3. | UKR | KASYANOV Oleksiy - NIKITIN Yevhen - SHULHA Mykola | 23621 | |
2010 | 1. | EST | PAHAPILL Mikk - RAJA Andres - ARRO Mikk-Mikhel | 23746 |
2. | RUS | TABALA Aleksandr - KISLOV Aleksandr - LOGVINENKO Mikhail | 22742 | |
3. | FRA | BARRAS Romain - CERLATI Mattias - LOGEL Franck | 22556 | |
2011 | 1. | RUS | KHARLAMOV Vasiliy - TABALA Aleksandr - DEMYANOV Andrey | 23305 |
2. | EST | RAJA Andres - RIITMURU Tarmo - ARRO Mikk-Mikhel | 23095 | |
3. | BLR | SHUBIANOK Mikalai - KORZUN Aliaksandr - PARKHOMENKA Aliaksandr | 22956 |
Winners | pts. | Runners-up | pts. | Third Place | pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1973 | POLLAK Burglinde GDR | 4932 | TKACHENKO Nadezhda URS | 4695 | OLFERT Margrit GDR | 4517 |
1975 | POLLAK Burglinde GDR | 4672 | LASER Christine GDR | 4574 | THON Sigrun GDR | 4508 |
1977 | TKACHENKO Nadezhda URS | 4839 | SPASOVKHODSKAYA Zoya URS | 4477 | DIMITROVA Valentina BUL | 4423 |
1979 | SMIRNOVA Yekaterina URS | 4717 | NITZSCHE Kristine GDR | 4686 | NEUBERT Ramona GDR | 4602 |
1981 | NEUBERT Ramona GDR | 6391 | GEIßLER Heidrun GDR | 6223 | EVERTS Sabine FRG | 6187 |
1983 | NEUBERT Ramona GDR | 6722 | SMIRNOVA Yekaterina URS | 6486 | DIMITROVA Valentina BUL | 6416 |
1985 | PAETZ Sabine GDR | 6595 | GRACHEVA Natalya URS | 6427 | THIELE Sibylle GDR | 6460 |
1987 | BURAGA Svetlana URS | 6585 | REICHELT Marion GDR | 6442 | MASLENNIKOVA Marianna URS | 6434 |
1989 | NIKITINA Larisa URS | 6875 | NAZAROVIENĖ Remigija URS | 6600 | SHUBENKOVA Natalya URS | 6345 |
1991 | BEER Peggy GER | 6383 | TISCHLER Heike GER | 6366 | BEHMER Anke GER | 6272 |
1993 | ZHURAVLYOVA Tatyana RUS | 6330 | NIKITINA Larisa RUS | 6256 | WŁODARCZYK Urszula POL | 6121 |
1994 | MOSKALETS Svetlana RUS | 6507 | TEPPE Nathalie FRA | 6396 | BEER Peggy GER | 6362 |
1995 | LEWIS Denise GBR | 6299 | JAKLOFSKY Sharon NED | 6197 | ATROSHCHENKO Anzhela BLR | 6186 |
1996 | SAZANOVICH Natallia BLR | 6466 | STEIGAUF Mona GER | 6380 | INÁNCSI Rita HUN | 6312 |
1997 | VOSTRIKOVA Irina RUS | 6298 | WŁODARCZYK Urszula POL | 6236 | MOSKALETS Svetlana RUS | 6219 |
1998 | COLLONVILLÉ Marie FRA | 6215 | ROSHCHUPKINA Natalya RUS | 6145 | WŁODARCZYK Urszula POL | 6144 |
1999 | BARBER Eunice FRA | 6505 | BELOVA Irina RUS | 6291 | VOSTRIKOVA Irina RUS | 6278 |
2000 | ROSHCHUPKINA Natalya RUS | 6377 | GORDEYEVA Tatyana RUS | 6154 | CHERNYAVSKAYA Yelena RUS | 6106 |
2001 | SOKOLOVA Svetlana RUS | 6270 | KESSELSCHLÄGER Sonja GER | 6064 | GORDEYEVA Tatyana RUS | 6064 |
2002 | ERTL Karin GER | 6017 | KRIEGER Sabine GER | 5973 | KESSELSCHLÄGER Sonja GER | 5950 |
2003 | PROKHOROVA Yelena RUS | 6313 | BATAR Iryna BLR | 6264 | STRATAKI Argyro GRE | 6064 |
2004 | IGNATKINA Yuliya RUS | 6120 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena POL | 6115 | STRATAKI Argyro GRE | 5926 |
2005 | ALISEVICH Tatsiana BLR | 6173 | WISSE Yvonne NED | 6026 | KORITSKAYA Dina RUS | 5981 |
2006 | KLÜFT Carolina SWE | 6665 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina POL | 6402 | BALTA Ksenija EST | 6180 |
2007 | ENNIS Jessica GBR | 6399 | SOTHERTON Kelly GBR | 6229 | MELNYCHENKO Hanna UKR | 6143 |
2008 | MELNYCHENKO Hanna UKR | 6306 | DJIMOU IDA Antoinette Nana FRA | 6204 | KEIZER Jolanda NED | 6105 |
2009 | MELNYCHENKO Hanna UKR | 6380 | CHUDZIK Kamila POL | 6378 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina POL | 6191 |
2010 | MELNYCHENKO Hanna UKR | 6098 | DE ANICETO Marisa FRA | 6010 | BUTVINA Aleksandra RUS | 5990 |
2011 | BOGDANOVA Anna RUS | 6225 | YOSYPENKO Lyudmyla UKR | 5984 | FRANSEN Remona NED | 5965 |
2013 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina POL | 6347 | MELNYCHENKO Hanna UKR | 6260 | ŠADEIKO Grit EST | 6221 |
2014 | BROERSEN Nadine NED | 6539 | DJIMOU Antoinette Nana FRA | 6212 | MAKSIMOVA Yana BLR | 6173 |
2015 | FYODOROVA Alina UKR | 6278 | ŠADEIKO Grit EST | 6196 | BLANK Anna RUS | 6037 |
2017 | SHUKH Alina UKR | 6208 | RUCKSTUHL Géraldine SUI | 6134 | ŠADEIKO Grit EST | 5958 |
2019 | SLOBODA Daryna UKR | 6165 | STAINTON Katie GBR | 6029 | ESSELINK Marijke NED | 5905 |
OLFERT née HERBST
PAETZ née MÖBIUS
SHUBENKOVA née GRACHEVA
pts. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1973 | 1. | GDR | POLLAK Burglinde - OLFERT Margrit - SCHMALFELD Angela | 13924 |
2. | URS | TKACHENKO Nadezhda - VOROKHOBKO Tatyana - TKACHENKO Vera | 13351 | |
3. | BUL | ANGELOVA Nedyalka - VARBANOVA Sashka - YURUKOVA Snezhana | 12882 | |
1975 | 1. | GDR | POLLAK Burglinde - LASER Christine - THON Sigrun | 13754 |
2. | URS | TKACHENKO Nadezhda - POPOVSKAYA Lyudmila - SMIRNOVA Yekaterina | 13186 | |
3. | FRG | EPPINGER Margot - ALBERT Elisabeth - STEIN Annette | 12751 | |
1977 | 1. | URS | TKACHENKO Nadezhda - SPASOVKHODSKAYA Zoya - SMIRNOVA Yekaterina | 13708 |
2. | FRG | PHILIPP Beatrix - ALBERT Elisabeth - KÖHLER Christa | 12835 | |
3. | FRA | DEBOURSE Marie-Christine - PICAUT Florence - BORFIGA Gloria | 12277 | |
1979 | 1. | GDR | NITZSCHE Kristine - NEUBERT Ramona - MÖBIUS Sabine | 13836 |
2. | URS | SMIRNOVA Yekaterina - RUKAVISHNIKOVA Olga - KARYAKINA Nadezhda | 13620 | |
3. | FRG | SULEK Cornelia - EVERTS Sabine - WILMS Eva | 13325 | |
1981 | 1. | GDR | NEUBERT Ramona - GEIßLER Heidrun - MÖBIUS Sabine | 18682 |
2. | FRG | EVERTS Sabine - ROMPF Ute - SULEK Cornelia | 17817 | |
3. | URS | SHUBENKOVA Natalya - KOROTAYEVA Natalya - VINOGRADOVA Nina | 17480 | |
1983 | 1. | GDR | NEUBERT Ramona - NITZSCHE Kristine - THIELE Sibylle | 19242 |
2. | URS | SMIRNOVA Yekaterina - VINOGRADOVA Nina - KOLYADINA Mila | 18698 | |
3. | BUL | DIMITROVA Valentina - DONKOVA Yordanka - BAKHCHEVANOVA Galina | 18666 | |
1985 | 1. | GDR | PAETZ Sabine - THIELE Sibylle - TISCHLER Heike | 19108 |
2. | URS | GRACHEVA Natalya - MASLENNIKOVA Marianna - FILATYEVA Svetlana | 18841 | |
3. | FRG | BRAUN Sabine - EVERTS Sabine - DRESSEL Birgit | 18662 | |
1987 | 1. | URS | BURAGA Svetlana - MASLENNIKOVA Marianna - FILATYEVA Svetlana | 19289 |
2. | FRA | BEAUGEANT Chantal - DEBOIS Nadine - MENISSIER Liliane | 18477 | |
3. | TCH | LAJBNEROVÁ Zuzana - OTÁHALOVÁ Helena - NOVÁKOVÁ Vanda | 17879 | |
1989 | 1. | URS | NIKITINA Larisa - NAZAROVIENĖ Remigija - SHUBENKOVA Natalya | 19820 |
2. | FRG | HEINRICH Cornelia - BRAUN Sabine - CLARIUS Birgit | 18532 | |
3. | FIN | RUOTSALAINEN Satu - KYTÖLÄ Ragne - RÄTTYÄ Tina | 17849 | |
1991 | 1. | GER | BEER Peggy - TISCHLER Heike - BEHMER Anke | 19023 |
2. | URS | ZHURAVLYOVA Tatyana - BELOVA Irina - RYZHOVA Viktoriya | 18434 | |
3. | POL | WŁODARCZYK Urszula - KAMROWSKA Maria - LISOWSKA Małgorzata | 18177 | |
1993 | 1. | RUS | ZHURAVLYOVA Tatyana - NIKITINA Larisa - MIKHAILOVA Lyudmila | 18595 |
2. | GER | MAU Beatrice - BRAAG Bettina - GAUTZSCH Birgit | 17708 | |
3. | POL | WŁODARCZYK Urszula - KAMROWSKA Maria - BOGUCKA Bożena | 17287 | |
1994 | 1. | RUS | MOSKALETS Svetlana - TYUKHAY Irina - VOSTRIKOVA Irina | 18876 |
2. | UKR | NECHYPORUK Larysa - MATYUSHEVA Irina - BUDILOVSKAYA Zhanna | 18487 | |
3. | FRA | TEPPE Nathalie - LESAGE Odile - COLLONVILLÉ Marie | 18474 | |
1995 | 1. | BLR | ATROSHCHENKO Anzhela - SAZANOVICH Natallia - BURAGA Svetlana | 18150 |
2. | GER | BEER Peggy - STEIGAUF Mona - GUTJAHR Kathleen | 17755 | |
3. | RUS | VOSTRIKOVA Irina - ZHURAVLYOVA Tatyana - GORDEYEVA Tatyana | 17705 | |
1996 | 1. | GER | STEIGAUF Mona - BEER Peggy - KRAUSE Ines | 18659 |
2. | BLR | SAZANOVICH Natallia - ATROSHCHENKO Anzhela - ALISEVICH Tatsiana | 18244 | |
3. | FRA | COLLONVILLÉ Marie - TEPPE Nathalie - DEVILLIER Anne-Sophie | 17838 | |
1997 | 1. | RUS | VOSTRIKOVA Irina - MOSKALETS Svetlana - GORDEYEVA Tatyana | 18651 |
2. | FRA | COLLONVILLÉ Marie - TEPPE Nathalie - DEVILLIER Anne-Sophie | 18250 | |
3. | GER | SPECHT Karin - BLAßNECK Heike - RETZKE Astrid | 18058 | |
1998 | 1. | RUS | ROSHCHUPKINA Natalya - BLOKHINA Tatyana - KORITSKAYA Diana | 18331 |
2. | FRA | COLLONVILLÉ Marie - TEPPE Nathalie - MARROT Sophie | 18117 | |
3. | GER | RETZKE Astrid - GUTJAHR Kathleen - SCHLECHTWEG Ulrike | 17923 | |
1999 | 1. | RUS | BELOVA Irina - VOSTRIKOVA Irina - PROKHOROVA Yelena | 18625 |
2. | FRA | BARBER Eunice - TEPPE Nathalie - COLLONVILLÉ Marie | 18285 | |
3. | POL | WŁODARCZYK Urszula - RĄCZKA Elżbieta - OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella | 18119 | |
2000 | 1. | RUS | ROSHCHUPKINA Natalya - GORDEYEVA Tatyana - CHERNYAVSKAYA Yelena | 18637 |
2. | POL | WŁODARCZYK Urszula - OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella - RĄCZKA Elżbieta | 17759 | |
3. | FRA | COLLONVILLÉ Marie - TEPPE Nathalie - CROZET Muriel | 17710 | |
2001 | 1. | RUS | SOKOLOVA Svetlana - GORDEYEVA Tatyana - VINDYUK Alena | 18350 |
2. | GER | KESSELSCHLÄGER Sonja - KRIEGER Sabine - REPNAK Beatrice | 18009 | |
3. | ITA | BACHER Gertrud - DALLA PIANA Silvia - DI MARTINO Antonietta | 17473 | |
2002 | 1. | GER | ERTL Karin - KRIEGER Sabine - KESSELSCHLÄGER Sonja | 17940 |
2. | RUS | PARFENOVA Svetlana - CHERNYAVSKAYA Yelena - PAVLIKOVSKAYA Natalya | 17449 | |
3. | UKR | DOBRYNSKA Natallia - BLONSKA Lyudmyla - KOVALYOVA Lyudmyla | 17381 | |
2003 | 1. | RUS | PROKHOROVA Yelena - LADOKHINA Svetlana - LEVENKOVA Olga | 17983 |
2. | BLR | BATAR Iryna - ZHEVNOVA Tatsiana - YEPIMASHKA Vera | 17982 | |
3. | GRE | STRATAKI Argyro - DELINIKOLA Vassiliki - VANAKARA Asimina | 17433 | |
2004 | 1. | RUS | IGNATKINA Yuliya - LEVENKOVA Olga - IVLEVA Alena | 17872 |
2. | POL | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena - NOWAKOWSKA Ewa - TYMIŃSKA Karolina | 17704 | |
3. | BLR | ZHEVNOVA Tatsiana - ALISEVICH Tatsiana - BUTKO Yekaterina | 17024 | |
2005 | 1. | BLR | ALISEVICH Tatsiana - ZHEVNOVA Tatsiana - YEPIMASHKA Vera | 17626 |
2. | UKR | AKULENKO Yuliya - MELNYCHENKO Hanna - YOSYPENKO Lyudmyla | 17506 | |
3. | RUS | KORITSKAYA Dina - IGNATKINA Yuliya - IVLEVA Alena | 17487 | |
2006 | 1. | RUS | LEVENKOVA Olga - ROSHCHUPKINA Natalya - IVLEVA Alena | 18149 |
2. | SWE | KLÜFT Carolina - SAMUELSSON Jessica - HALLIN Ellinore | 18078 | |
3. | FIN | KELO Niina - KÄPPI Salla - KOVALAINEN Maija | 17503 | |
2007 | 1. | GBR | ENNIS Jessica - SOTHERTON Kelly - HOLLMAN Julie | 18329 |
2. | RUS | NIKITENKO Anna - SOKOLOVA Svetlana - LADOKHINA Svetlana | 17289 | |
3. | UKR | MELNYCHENKO Hanna - YOSYPENKO Lyudmyla - KOVALYOVA Lyudmyla | 17243 | |
2008 | 1. | UKR | MELNYCHENKO Hanna - YOSYPENKO Lyudmyla - DOBRYNSKA Viktoriya | 18187 |
2. | RUS | PANTELEYEVA Yana - GONCHAROVA Marina - IGNATKINA Yuliya | 17980 | |
3. | FRA | DJIMOU IDA Antoinette Nana - MAISONNIER Blandine - OMRANI Yasmina | 17482 | |
2009 | 1. | POL | CHUDZIK Kamila - TYMIŃSKA Karolina - RESZKA Małgorzata | 18007 |
2. | RUS | GONCHAROVA Marina - SERGEYEVA Nadezhda - LADOKHINA Svetlana | 17949 | |
3. | UKR | MELNYCHENKO Hanna - AKHOZOVA Inna - FYODOROVA Alina | 17814 | |
2010 | 1. | FRA | DE ANICETO Marisa - OMRANI Yasmina - MAISONNIER Blandine | 17654 |
2. | CZE | KLUČINOVÁ Eliška - CACHOVÁ Kateřina - KOREŠOVÁ Jana | 17402 | |
3. | RUS | BUTVINA Aleksandra - SERGEYEVA Nadezhda - BOLSHOVA Yekaterina | 17301 | |
2011 | 1. | RUS | BOGDANOVA Anna - BUTVINA Aleksandra - PANTELEYEVA Yana | 17816 |
2. | UKR | YOSYPENKO Lyudmyla - FYODOROVA Alina - AKHOZOVA Inna | 17600 | |
3. | FRA | MAISONNIER Blandine - de ANICETO Marisa - CHABOUDEZ Aurelie | 16992 |
VOROKHOBKO née KONDRASHEVA
PAETZ née MÖBIUS
SHUBENKOVA née GRACHEVA
REPNAK née MAU
ERTL née SPECHT
pts. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | 1. | FRA | MAYER Kevin - GEFFROUIAS Florian - LELIÈVRE Jérémy - DJIMOU Antoinette Nana - MBAYE Rokhaya - MBENG Merryl | 41421 |
2. | RUS | LUKYANENKO Artyom - SARANTSEV Yevgeniy - GRIGORYEV Ivan - BUTVINA Aleksandra - ALEKSANDROVA Ulyana - MOLODCHININA Yelena | 41032 | |
3. | EST | PAHAPILL Mikk - RAJA Andres - JÖEVÄLI Kaarel - ŠADEIKO Grit - KLAUP Mari - KAUNISAAR Terje | 41027 | |
2014 | 1. | RUS | SVIRIDOV Sergey - SARANTSEV Yevgeniy - GRIGORYEV Ivan - BLANK Anna - BUTVINA Aleksandra - POLTAVETS Kristina | 41159 |
2. | NED | SINTNICOLAAS Eelco - VOS Ingmar - BRAUN Peter - BROERSEN Nadine - GOOR Myrte - ROTS Maureen | 41048 | |
3. | FRA | AUZEIL Bastien - MARTIN Romain - LELIÈVRE Jérémy - DJIMOU Antoinette Nana - ARTEIL Laura - DJAPA Anaelle Nyabeu | 40761 | |
2015 | 1. | RUS | SHIKURENYOV Ilya - SARANTSEV Yevgeniy - TIMSHIN Sergey - BLANK Anna - ALKESANDROVA Ulyana - BELYAKOVA Anastasiya | 41700 |
2. | FRA | BARRAS Romain - GEFFROUAIS Florian - MAUGEIN Maxime - DE ANCIETO Marisa - JACMAIRE Sandra - CHAUCHARD Sarah | 40724 | |
3. | EST | TŠERNJAVSKI Taavi - KASK Ramo - LEPIK Hendrik - ŠADEIKO Grit - KLAUP Mari - TREIEL Linda | 39875 | |
2017 | 1. | UKR | KASYANOV Oleksiy - IVANYTSKYY Vasyl - MALOHLOVETS Ruslan - SHUKH Alina - SLOBODA Daryna - HORDIYENKO Rimma | 40085 |
2. | EST | ÕIGLANE Janek - SALURI Karl Robert - LEEMET Markus - ŠADEIKO Grit - KLAUP Mari - KALK Margit | 39779 | |
3. | FRA | LELIÈVRE Jérémy - MAUGEIN Maxime - GADO Ruben - TURPIN Esther - AGUESSY-THOMAS Cassandre - MARIE-HARDY Diane | 39771 | |
2019 | 1. | EST | ÕIGLANE Janek - UIBO Maicel - ROSENBERG Kristjan - JURKATAMM Kristella - KLAUP-McCOLL Mari - VAIKLA Hanna-Mai | 39959 |
2. | BLR | ZHUK Vitali - YAREMICH Yury - MIKHAN Eduard - ROUT Yuliya - RABKOVA Dziyana - PAEHLITSE Sharlota | 39560 | |
3. | GBR | LANE John - MURPHY Andrew - CHURCH Lewis - STAINTON Katie - ROWLAND Jo - BERBER Ellen | 39433 |
Introduced in 1997, after the discipline was removed from the European Cup program.
European Challenge | ||
---|---|---|
1. | 1997, Apr 05 | Barakaldo ESP |
2. | 1998, Apr 04 | Lisboa POR |
3. | 1999, Apr 10 | Barakaldo ESP |
4. | 2000, Apr 01 | Lisboa POR |
5. | 2001, Apr 07 | Barakaldo ESP |
6. | 2002, Apr 06 | Camaiore ITA |
7. | 2003, Apr 12 | Athína GRE |
8. | 2004, Apr 03 | Maribor SLO |
European Cup | ||
9. | 2005, Apr 02 | Barakaldo ESP |
10. | 2006, Apr 15 | Antalya TUR |
11. | 2007, Apr 07 | Ferrara ITA |
12. | 2008, Apr 12 | İstanbul TUR |
13. | 2009, Jun 06 | Ribeira Brava POR |
14. | 2010, Jun 05 | Marseille FRA |
15. | 2011, Jun 04 | Oslo NOR |
16. | 2012, Jun 03 | Bilbao ESP |
17. | 2013, Jun 08 | Pravets BUL |
18. | 2014, Jun 07 | Skopje MKD |
19. | 2015, Jun 06 | Cagliari ITA |
20. | 2016, Jun 05 | Mersin TUR |
21. | 2017, Jun 10 | Minsk BLR |
22. | 2018, May 19 | London GBR |
23. | 2019, Jul 06 | London GBR |
2020, Jun 06 | London GBR cancelled due to the COVID-19 pandemic | |
24. | 2021, Jun 05 | Birmingham GBR |
25. | 2022, May 28 | Pacé FRA |
26. | 2023, Jun 03 | Pacé FRA |
Winners | min. | Runners-up | min. | Third Place | min. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997 | BAUMANN Dieter GER | 27:21,53 | CASTRO Domingos POR | 27:34,77 | MAASE Kamiel NED | 27:35,72 |
1998 | RONCERO Fabián ESP | 27:14,44 | PINTO António POR | 27:15,76 | BAUMANN Dieter GER | 27:32,31 |
1999 | GARCÍA Alberto ESP | 27:46,12 | TOLEDO Bruno ESP | 27:49,06 | CORTÉS Francisco Javier ESP | 27:49,58 |
2000 | MOLINA Enrique ESP | 27:59,80 | KESKA Karl GBR | 28:00,56 | GARCÍA Alberto ESP | 28:01,11 |
2001 | RIOS José ESP | 27:49,35 | ORNELAS Hélder POR | 28:01,94 | MAASE Kamiel NED | 28:02,37 |
2002 | BAUMANN Dieter GER | 27:38,51 | RIOS José ESP | 27:38,82 | MAZZA Marco ITA | 27:44,05 |
2003 | SGHYR Ismaïl FRA | 27:45,14 | HENRIQUES Eduardo POR | 28:05,09 | DE LA OSSA Juan Carlos ESP | 28:07,19 |
2004 | MARTÍNEZ José Manuel ESP | 28:11,11 | CASTILLEJO Carles ESP | 28:11,27 | MAASE Kamiel NED | 28:20,30 |
2005 | DE LA OSSA Juan Carlos ESP | 27:27,80 | CASTILLEJO Carles ESP | 28:06,88 | SERRANO Ricardo ESP | 28:19,20 |
2006 | BENHARI Mokhtar FRA | 28:47,22 | SERRANO Ricardo ESP | 28:50,18 | SGHYR Ismaïl FRA | 28:51,14 |
2007 | POLLMÄCHER André GER | 28:17,17 | WEIDLINGER Günther AUT | 28:19,11 | CASTILLEJO Carles ESP | 28:32,70 |
2008 | BAYRAK Selim TUR | 27:47,75 | CASTILLEJO Carles ESP | 28:07,55 | KULKOV Oleg RUS | 28:48,55 |
2009 | MARTÍNEZ José Manuel ESP | 27:57,61 | SILVA Rui Pedro POR | 28:01,63 | ROCHA José POR | 28:15,44 |
2010 | FARAH Mohamed GBR | 27:28,86 | MEFTAH Abdellatif FRA | 28:12,83 | MARTÍNEZ José Manuel ESP | 28:13,82 |
2011 | EL KALIAI Youssef POR | 28:20,03 | MARTÍNEZ José Manuel ESP | 28:24,16 | POLLMÄCHER André GER | 28:39,57 |
2012 | ARIKAN Polat Kemboi TUR | 27:56,28 | LAMDASSEM Ayad ESP | 28:04,22 | CASTILLEJO Carles ESP | 28:07,50 |
2013 | SÁNCHEZ Sergio ESP | 28:31,75 | AKKAŞ Halil TUR | 28:31,82 | EL MAZOIRY Ahmed ITA | 28:36,40 |
2014 | ARIKAN Polat Kemboi TUR | 28:17,14 | KAYA Ali TUR | 28:17,82 | MANDOUR Yassine FRA | 28:22,30 |
2015 | ARIKAN Polat Kemboi TUR | 28:09,47 | PÉREZ Juan ESP | 28:25,66 | CHATBI Jamel ITA | 28:39,01 |
2016 | MEUCCI Daniele ITA | 28:24,71 | PÉREZ Juan ESP | 28:28,93 | CHATBI Jamel ITA | 28:32,82 |
2017 | ABADIA Antonio ESP | 28:31,16 | PÉREZ Juan ESP | 28:35,69 | MAYO Carlos ESP | 28:48,41 |
2018 | RINGER Richard GER | 27:36,52 | AMDOUNI Morhad FRA | 27:36,80 | CRIPPA Yemaneberhan ITA | 27:44,21 |
2019 | CRIPPA Yemaneberhan ITA | 27:49,79 | PETROS Amanal GER | 27:52,25 | CONNOR Ben GBR | 27:57,60 |
2021 | AMDOUNI Morhad FRA | 27:23,39 | ABDI Bashir BEL | 27:24,41 | MAYO Carlos ESP | 27:25,00 |
2022 | GRESSIER Jimmy FRA | 27:24,51 | MAYO Carlos ESP | 27:53,12 | KAYA Aras TUR | 27:58,08 |
2023 | CRIPPA Yemaneberhan ITA | 28:08,83 | GETAHON Tadesse ISR | 28:09,48 | FIFA Ilias ESP | 28:12,62 |
h | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1997 | 1. | POR | CASTRO Domingos - RAMOS José - ALMEIDA Vítor | 1:23:53,51 |
2. | ITA | MODICA Vincenzo - ZANON Simone - ARMUZI Antonio | 1:25:01,21 | |
3. | ESP | MARTÍNEZ José Manuel - REY Julio - CUÑADO Teodoro | 1:25:54,80 | |
1998 | 1. | POR | PINTO António - CASTRO Domingos - GUERRA Paulo | 1:22:46,26 |
2. | ESP | RONCERO Fabián - REY Julio - TOLEDO Bruno | 1:22:48,95 | |
3. | GER | BAUMANN Dieter - FRANKE Stephane - EICH Carsten | 1:23:48,95 | |
1999 | 1. | ESP | GARCÍA Alberto - TOLEDO Bruno - CORTÉS Francisco Javier | 1:23:24,76 |
2. | POR | GUERRA Paulo - RAMOS José - CHAICA Alberto | 1:24:11,08 | |
3. | ITA | ZANON Simone - BERRADI Rachid - BATTOCLETTI Giuliano | 1:24:45,85 | |
2000 | 1. | ESP | MOLINA Enrique - GARCÍA Alberto - PANCORBO Manuel | 1:24:06,77 |
2. | POR | RAMOS José - CHAICA Alberto - HENRIQUES Eduardo | 1:24:16,38 | |
3. | GBR | KESKA Karl - DENMARK Rob - CULLEN Keith | 1:24:40,32 | |
2001 | 1. | ESP | RÍOS José - MARTÍNEZ José Manuel - ADÁN José Carlos | 1:24:32,03 |
2. | POR | ORNELAS Hélder - MARAVILHA Alberto - GOMES Paulo | 1:26:16,19 | |
3. | GBR | KESKA Karl - O'DOWD Matt - SMITH Matt | 1:26:27,61 | |
2002 | 1. | ITA | MAZZA Marco - GAMBA Michele - ZANON Simone | 1:24:25,40 |
2. | ESP | RIOS José - MARTÍNEZ José Manuel - CUÑADO Teodoro | 1:24:27,20 | |
3. | GER | BAUMANN Dieter - KROCKERT Mario - LUBINA Alexander | 1:24:35,38 | |
2003 | 1. | POR | HENRIQUES Eduardo - RAMOS José - OMELAS Hélder | 1:24:43,85 |
2. | ESP | DE LA OSSA Juan Carlos - MOLINA Enrique - MARTÍN Eliseo | 1:25:16,20 | |
3. | ITA | MAZZA Marco - GUALDI Giovanni - BARTOLETTI-STELLA Marco | 1:26:26,27 | |
2004 | 1. | ESP | MARTÍNEZ José Manuel - CASTILLEJO Carles - Ignacio Caceres | 1:25:01,52 |
2. | GRE | KANELLOPOULOS Ioannis - GELASAKIS Michail - PAPOULIAS Panayiotis | 1:26:54,88 | |
3. | ITA | BATTOCLETTI Giuliano - PUSTERLA Umberto - d'AMBROSIO Domenico | 1:27:40,06 | |
2005 | 1. | ESP | DE LA OSSA Juan Carlos - CASTILLEJO Carles - SERRANO Ricardo | 1:25:53,88 |
2. | POR | RIBAS Ricardo - RAMOS José - MAGALHÃES Manuel | 1:27:04,86 | |
3. | GER | POLLMÄCHER André - KOCH Stefan - DIETZ Oliver | 1:28:32,82 | |
2006 | 1. | FRA | BENHARI Mokhtar - SGHYR Ismaïl - JONCHERAY Pierre | 1:26:37,42 |
2. | POR | RAMOS José - RIBAS Ricardo - SILVA Fernando | 1:27:09,16 | |
3. | ITA | MAZZA Marco - BUTTAZZO Gian Marco - MEUCCI Daniele | 1:27:10,52 | |
2007 | 1. | ESP | CASTILLEJO Carles - HIERRO Ivan - RIOS José | 1:26:55,09 |
2. | ITA | MEUCCI Daniele - BUTTAZZO Gian Marco - MASCHERONI Fabio | 1:27:44,24 | |
3. | POR | SILVA Rui Pedro - RAMOS José - PIMENTEL Licínio | 1:27:48,78 | |
2008 | 1. | RUS | KULKOV Oleg - YEMELYANOV Sergey - REUNKOV Aleksey | 1:26:47,32 |
2. | ESP | CASTILLEJO Carles - DE LA OSSA Juan Carlos - SERRANO Ricardo | 1:27:31,71 | |
3. | ITA | MEUCCI Daniele - BUTTAZZO Gian Marco - MASCHERONI Fabio | 1:28:36,56 | |
2009 | 1. | POR | SILVA Rui Pedro - ROCHA José - RAMOS José | 1:25:04,56 |
2. | RUS | IVANOV Sergey - RYBAKOV Yevgeniy - RYBAKOV Anatoliy | 1:25:35,97 | |
3. | ESP | MARTÍNEZ José Manuel - PENAS Manuel Ángel - GUERRA Javier | 1:25:40,00 | |
2010 | 1. | FRA | MEFTAH Abdellatif - EL HIMER Driss - MAYAUD Denis | 1:25:47,40 |
2. | POR | SILVA Rui Pedro - ROCHA José - PIMENTEL Licínio | 1:25:59,39 | |
3. | RUS | REUNKOV Aleksey - RYBAKOV Yevgeniy - RYBAKOV Anatoliy | 1:26:04,18 | |
2011 | 1. | ESP | MARTÍNEZ José Manuel - IGLESIAS Rafael - VILLALOBO Pablo | 1:26:04,89 |
2. | FRA | LEFRAND Stéphane - MAYAUD Denis - BENHARI Mokhtar | 1:27:51,97 | |
3. | POR | EL KALIAI Youssef - PINTO Luis - COSTA Tiago | 1:28:16,51 | |
2012 | 1. | ESP | LAMDASSEM Ayad - CASTILLEJO Carles - PENAS Manuel Ángel | 1:24:45,71 |
2. | POR | SILVA RUI Pedro - EL KALIAI Youssef - ROCHA José | 1:26:13,34 | |
3. | FRA | MAYAUD Denis - MALATY Benjamin - LEFRAND Stéphane | 1:26:33,60 | |
2013 | 1. | ITA | EL MAZOIRY Ahmed - LA ROSA Stefano - LALLI Andrea | 1:26:32,92 |
2. | ESP | SÁNCHEZ Sergio - PENAS Manuel Ángel - ESPAÑA José | 1:27:23,76 | |
only two teams | ||||
2014 | 1. | TUR | ARIKAN Polat Kemboi - KAYA Ali - AKKOYUN Mehmet | 1:25:30,44 |
2. | ITA | CHATBI Jamel - EL MAZOURY Ahmed - BUTTAZZO Gian Marco | 1:27:36,24 | |
3. | UKR | ROMANENKO Roman - LASHYN Dmytro - STREBKOV Ivan | 1:27:57,97 | |
2015 | 1. | ITA | CHATBI Jamel - EL MAZOURY Ahmed - LA ROSA Stefano | 1:26:23,97 |
2. | ESP | PÉREZ Juan - BEZABEH Alemayehu - ESPAÑA José | 1:27:09,28 | |
3. | TUR | ARIKAN Polat Kemboi - ULUS Cihat - DIRLI Şeref | 1:27:51,98 | |
2016 | 1. | ITA | MEUCCI Daniele - CHATBI Jamel - LA ROSA Stefano | 1:25:39,81 |
2. | ESP | PÉREZ Juan - BEZABEH Alemayehu - ESPAÑA José | 1:27:00,23 | |
3. | UKR | LASHYN Dmytro - KAZBAN Artem - SIRUK Dmytro | 1:27:30,55 | |
2017 | 1. | ESP | ABADÍA Antonio - PÉREZ Juan - MAYO Carlos | 1:25:55,26 |
2. | ITA | LA ROSA Stefano - EL MAZOURY Ahmed - NAJIBE SALAMI Marco | 1:27:35,99 | |
3. | UKR | LASHYN Dmytro - ROMANENKO Roman - KAZBAN Artem | 1:29:03,26 | |
2018 | 1. | ESP | MECHAAL Adel - ABADÍA Antonio - CARRO Fernando | 1:24:40,66 |
2. | GBR | YEE Alexander - CONNOR Ben - AADAN Mohamud | 1:25:03,32 | |
3. | FRA | AMDOUNI Morhad - CARVALHO Florian - SERGHINI Mohamed | 1:25:13,68 | |
2019 | 1. | ITA | CRIPPA Yemaneberhan - DINI Lorenzo - EL OTMANI Said | 1:24:25,02 |
2. | GBR | GOOLAB Nick - CONNOR Ben - THOMPSON Chris | 1:24:55,33 | |
3. | GER | PETROS Amanal - HENDEL Sebastian - BOCH Simon | 1:25:12,89 | |
2021 | 1. | FRA | AMDOUNI Morhad - SCHRUB Yann - FRÈRE Mehdi | 1:23:16,93 |
2. | GBR | SCOTT Marc - FARAH Mo - CAIRESS Emile | 1:23:33,77 | |
3. | ESP | MAYO Carlos - RAMOS Jesús - PÉREZ Juan Antonio | 1:23:42,64 | |
2022 | 1. | FRA | GRESSIER Jimmy - SCHRUB Yann - ROUDOLFF Emmanuel | 1:23:30,11 |
2. | ESP | MAYO Carlos - ALAIZ Roberto - PÉREZ Juan Antonio | 1:24:05,79 | |
3. | GER | ABRAHAM Filimon - VOIGT Nils - BOCH Simon | 1:24:47,49 | |
2023 | 1. | ISR | GETAHON Tadesse - AYALE Gashau - CHEKOLE Dereje | 1:25:01,92 |
2. | ITA | CRIPPA Yemaneberhan - GHEBREHIWET FANIEL Eyob - AOUANI Iliass | 1:25:10,56 | |
3. | FRA | GONDOUIN Valentin - FRÈRE Mehdi - BOUR Félix | 1:25:26,15 |
Winners | min. | Runners-up | min. | Third Place | min. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997 | VAQUERO Julia ESP | 31:14,51 | BASTOS Marina POR | 32:09,95 | WASSILUK Petra GER | 32:09,95 |
1998 | RIBEIRO Fernanda POR | 30:48,06 | RADCLIFFE Paula GBR | 30:48,58 | BASTOS Marina POR | 32:20,51 |
1999 | RADCLIFFE Paula GBR | 30:40,70 | MIKITENKO Irina GER | 31:38,68 | DIAS Ana POR | 31:39,52 |
2000 | YVELAIN Fatima FRA | 31:43,29 | HAUGEN Gunhild NOR | 31:47,89 | BALSAMO Agata ITA | 31:56,56 |
2001 | RADCLIFFE Paula GBR | 30:55,80 | MIKITENKO Irina GER | 31:29,55 | ROSA Mónica POR | 32:22,25 |
2002 | BOTEZAN Mihaela ROM | 31:19,74 | RIBEIRO Fernanda POR | 31:40,80 | LARRAGA María Luisa ESP | 31:45,85 |
2003 | RIBEIRO Fernanda POR | 31:13,42 | MIKITENKO Irina GER | 31:38,48 | DIAS Ana POR | 31:48,32 |
2004 | MAURY Margaret FRA | 32:01,01 | BOTEZAN Mihaela ROM | 32:15,43 | RIBEIRO Fernanda POR | 32:23,10 |
2005 | MOCKENHAUPT Sabrina GER | 31:21,28 | RIBEIRO Fernanda POR | 32:03,22 | KLIMINA Viktoriya RUS | 32:04,57 |
2006 | ABEYLEGESSE Elvan TUR | 30:21,67 | WEISSTEINER Silvia ITA | 32:30,55 | PAPP Krisztina HUN | 32:31,54 |
2007 | ABEYLEGESSE Elvan TUR | 31:25,15 | HOLOVCHENKO Tetyana UKR | 31:59,98 | DE VOS Nathalie BEL | 32:07,62 |
2008 | KIPLAGAT Lornah NED | 31:53,72 | KIBET Hilda NED | 32:05,49 | KÁLOVICS Anikó HUN | 32:09,02 |
2009 | MONTEIRO Inês POR | 31:34,17 | JEVTIĆ Olivera SRB | 31:35,92 | FÉLIX Ana Dulce POR | 31:40,60 |
2010 | MONTEIRO Inês POR | 31:13,58 | MOCKENHAUPT Sabrina GER | 31:23,86 | MOREIRA Sara POR | 31:26,55 |
2011 | MOREIRA Sara POR | 31:39,11 | DAUNAY Christelle FRA | 31:44,84 | MOCKENHAUPT Sabrina GER | 31:57,23 |
2012 | MOREIRA Sara POR | 31:23,51 | PAVEAY Jo GBR | 31:32,22 | DAUNAY Christelle FRA | 31:35,81 |
2013 | MOCKENHAUPT Sabrina GER | 32:13,64 | DAUNAY Christelle FRA | 32:46,39 | JEVTIĆ Olivera SRB | 32:52,56 |
2014 | CALVIN Clémence FRA | 31:52,86 | AUGUSTO Jessica POR | 31:55,56 | MOREIRA Sara POR | 32:01,42 |
2015 | GEBRE Trihas ESP | 32:14,94 | STRANEO Valeria ITA | 32:32,41 | PARTRIDGE Lily GBR | 33:02,03 |
2016 | AYDEMIR Esma TUR | 33:33,38 | CONSOLE Rosaria ITA | 33:44,11 | NESBITT Jenny GBR | 33:45,46 |
2017 | MOREIRA Sara POR | 32:03,57 | MAZURONAK Volha BLR | 32:13,73 | AYDEMIR Esma TUR | 32:41,03 |
2018 | SALPETER Chemtai Lonah ISR | 31:33,03 | BOBOCEL Ancuţa ROU | 31:43,12 | ARTER Charlotte GBR | 32:15,71 |
2019 | SALPETER Chemtai Lonah ISR | 31:15,78 | McCOLGAN Eilish GBR | 31:16,76 | WESTPHAL Liv FRA | 32:02,38 |
2021 | McCOLGAN Eilish GBR | 31:19,35 | TEFERI Selamawit ISR | 31:19,50 | JUDD Jessica GBR | 31:20,96 |
2022 | CAN Yasemin TUR | 31:20,18 | REH Alina GER | 31:39,86 | STEINRUCK Katharina GER | 32:03,88 |
2023 | REH Alina GER | 32:15,47 | ZINENKO Valeriia UKR | 32:29,81 | MAYER Domenika GER | 32:35,95 |
h | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1997 | 1. | POR | BASTOS Marina - CORREIA Ana - NUNES Teresa | 1:37:34,92 |
2. | FRA | DAHMANI Zahia - DÄLLENBACH Chantal - YAHHOU Rkia | 1:37:56,37 | |
3. | ESP | VAQUERO Julia - SANTIAGO Beatriz - LARRAGA María Luisa | 1:39:06,31 | |
1998 | 1. | POR | RIBEIRO Fernanda - BASTOS Marina - SAMPAIO Helena | 1:35:29,46 |
2. | GBR | RADCLIFFE Paula - McPHERSON Vicki - JOINER Angela | 1:36:57,33 | |
3. | ESP | ABEL María - RÉCIO María Teresa - SANTIAGO Beatriz | 1:38:08,22 | |
1999 | 1. | POR | DIAS Ana - BASTOS Marina - SAMPAIO Helena | 1:35:04,12 |
2. | ITA | GUIDA Maria - SOMMAGGIO Silvia - VICECONTE Maura | 1:35:55,47 | |
3. | ESP | LARRAGA María Luisa - ABEL María - RÉCIO María Teresa | 1:36:59,65 | |
2000 | 1. | POR | SAMPAIO Helena - BASTOS Marina - DIAS Ana | 1:36:43,78 |
2. | NOR | HAUGEN Gunhild - LARSEN Stine - WIGENE Susanne | 1:37:14,73 | |
3. | ESP | RÉCIO María Teresa - ABEL María - DE CASTRO Marta Fernández | 1:37:24,41 | |
2001 | 1. | ESP | RÉCIO María Teresa - LARRAGA María Luisa - ABEL María | 1:37:41,97 |
2. | GBR | RADCLIFFE Paula - YELLING Liz - KRZYWICKI Tara | 1:38:41,17 | |
3. | POR | ROSA Mónica - DIAS Ana - ROSA Anália | 1:39:00,62 | |
2002 | 1. | POR | RIBEIRO Fernanda - DIAS Ana - ROSA Anália | 1:36:29,94 |
2. | ESP | LARRAGA María Luisa - SANTIAGO Beatriz - RÉCIO María Teresa | 1:38:01,57 | |
3. | ITA | MARCONI Gloria - BALSAMO Agata - SOMMAGGIO Silvia | 1:38:31,51 | |
2003 | 1. | POR | RIBEIRO Fernanda - DIAS Ana - ROSA Anália | 1:36:27,97 |
2. | ESP | RÍOS Rocío - ABEL María - PIEDRA Amaia | 1:36:47,19 | |
3. | GBR | YELLING Liz - YELLING Hayley - DALE Charlotte | 1:37:11,93 | |
2004 | 1. | FRA | MAURY Margaret - DAUNAY Christelle - YVELAIN Fatima | 1:38:28,82 |
2. | POR | RIBEIRO Fernanda - DIAS Ana - SAMPAIO Helena | 1:39:14,05 | |
3. | ITA | TISI Patrizia - INCERTI Anna - SICARI Vincenza | 1:39:28,16 | |
2005 | 1. | POR | RIBEIRO Fernanda - ROSA Mónica - MONTEIRO Inês | 1:38:36,25 |
2. | ESP | PULIDO María Dolores - AGUILAR Alessandra - RÉCIO María Teresa | 1:40:20,45 | |
only two teams | ||||
2006 | 1. | BEL | BAOUF Fatiha - DE VOS Nathalie - SMOLDERS Anja | 1:38:17,13 |
2. | ITA | WEISSTEINER Silvia - RUNGGER Renate - TISI Patrizia | 1:38:38,35 | |
3. | POR | DIAS Ana - ROSA Anália - CARNEIRO Leonor | 1:39:05,39 | |
2007 | 1. | ESP | MORATÓ Rosa - CHECA Isabel - MORENO María Elena | 1:39:02,23 |
2. | ITA | MARAOUI Fatna - SOMMAGGIO Silvia - RUNGGER Renate | 1:39:40,51 | |
only two teams | ||||
2008 | 1. | BLR | KRAUTSOVA Volha - MININA Volha - PADALINSKAYA Nastassia | 1:40:41,27 |
TUR |
ABEYLEGESSE
Elvan - ERIŞMIŞ Türkan - DOĞAN
Bahar (disqualified due to doping sanction of ABEYLEGESSE) |
1:42:27,62 | ||
only two teams | ||||
2009 | 1. | POR | MONTEIRO Inês - FÉLIX Ana Dulce - DIAS Ana | 1:34:57,71 |
2. | GBR | HALLISSEY Claire - DEAN Hattie - MILES Gemma | 1:40:44,06 | |
only two teams | ||||
2010 | 1. | POR | MONTEIRO Inês - MOREIRA Sara - RIBEIRO Fernanda | 1:35:05,74 |
2. | GBR | MURRAY Freya - YELLING Hayley - SAMUELS Sonia | 1:38:21,40 | |
3. | BLR | KUDZELICH Sviatlana - MININA Volha - KOUHAN Sviatlana | 1:39:25,80 | |
2011 | 1. | ITA | EJJAFINI Nadia - CONSOLE Rosaria - ROMAGNOLO Elena | 1:37:50,55 |
2. | POR | MOREIRA Sara - SILVA Mónica - PEIXOTO Doroteia | 1:39:17,61 | |
3. | BLR | KUDZELICH Sviatlana - KOUHAN Sviatlana - MININA Volha | 1:39:53,55 | |
2012 | 1. | GBR | PAVEAY Jo - PURDUE Charlotte - STEEL Gemma | 1:36:25,47 |
2. | ITA | EJJAFINI Nadia - STRANEO Valeria - ROMAGNOLO Elena | 1:36:40,13 | |
3. | POR | MOREIRA Sara - DIAS Ana - CARNEIRO Leonor | 1:36:51,26 | |
2013 | 1. | ESP | BEJARANO Sonia - PLÁ Judit - DÍAZ María Azucena | 1:42:00,90 |
2. | GBR | SAMUEL Sonia - DIXON Alyson - STOCKTON Stevie | 1:42:07,44 | |
3. | BLR | ANANENKA Iryna - DAMANTSEVICH Maryna - DUBOVSKAYA Anastasiya | 1:43:03,61 | |
2014 | 1. | POR | AUGUSTO Jessica - MOREIRA Sara - RIBEIRO Sara | 1:36:53,43 |
2. | FRA | CALVIN Clémence - TRABY Laila - FUNTEN Laure | 1:39:34,38 | |
3. | ESP | BARRACHINA Gema - RODRÍGUEZ Lidia - GONZÁLEZ Paula | 1:40:16,15 | |
2015 | 1. | GBR | PARTRIDGE Lily - COULSON Jess - PAVEY Jo | 1:39:23,86 |
2. | ESP | GEBRE Trihas - GONZÁLEZ Paula - LUGUEROS Nuria | 1:31:44,91 | |
3. | ITA | STRANEO Valeria - INCERTI Anna - PINNA Claudia | 1:39:58,66 | |
2016 | 1. | GBR | NESBITT Jenny - DEADMAN Lauren - SMALL Louise | 1:42:45,94 |
2. | TUR | AYDEMIR Esma - EYTEMIŞ Sevilay - SUNA Fadime | 1:42:50,57 | |
3. | ESP | BEJARANO Sonia - MARTÍN Gema - GÓMEZ Raquel | 1:42:51,82 | |
2017 | 1. | BLR | MAZURONAK Volha - KUDZELICH Sviatlana - IVANOVA Nastassia | 1:37:57,33 |
2. | POR | CUNHA Daniela - MOREIRA Sara - ROCHA Carla Salomé | 1:39:42,84 | |
3. | UKR | SHMATENKO Yuliya - KOTOVSKA Olha - SERDYUK Olena | 1:41:25,00 | |
2018 | 1. | GBR | ARTER Charlotte - SMALL Louise - NESBITT Jenny | 1:37:28,89 |
2. | ROU | BOBOCEL Ancuţa - BĂRCĂ Roxana - SIMION Cristina | 1:37:35,06 | |
3. | GER | DATTKE Miriam - TANNER Natalie - MOCKENHAUPT Sabrina | 1:38:26,05 | |
2019 | 1. | GBR | McCOLGAN Eilish - WRIGHT Alice - OCKENDEN Verity | 1:36:18,80 |
2. | ESP | CARDAMA Carmela - MELERO Maitane - LUGUEROS Nuría | 1:38:07,75 | |
3. | ITA | DOSSENA Sara - MATTUZZI Isabel - CASCAVILLA Maria Chiara | 1:38:13,80 | |
2021 | 1. | GBR | McCOLGAN Eilish - JUDD Jessica - OCKENDEN Verity | 1:34:24,01 |
2. | ITA | EPIS Giovanna - ARNAUDO Anna - LONEDO Rebecca | 1:39:32,49 | |
3. | POL | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela - MACH Angelika - BAŃKOWSKA Anna | 1:40:26,05 | |
2022 | 1. | GER | REH Alina - STEINRUCK Katharina - DIETERICH Eva | 1:36:09,44 |
2. | TUR | CAN Yasemin - GÜNEN Yayla - KARASU Fatma | 1:37:14,68 | |
3. | GBR | DONNELLY Abbie - IRWIN Hannah - HEYES Lauren | 1:37:54,89 | |
2023 | 1. | GER | REH Alina - MAYER Domenika - DIETERICH Eva | 1:37:40,69 |
2. | ESP | NAVARRETE Esther - RUIZ Cristina - PRIEGO Laura | 1:38:50,68 | |
3. | UKR | ZINENKO Valeriia - PROKOFIEVA Yevheniia - KALIUZHNA Vikoriia | 1:39:03,17 |
Introduced in 2001, as the longer throwing disciplines are not included in the indoor program. For men's or women's team each, the best two throwers per discipline were ranked until 2006, since then only the best thrower per discipline comes into account.
European Winter Throwing Challenge | ||
---|---|---|
1. | 2001, Mar 09-10 | Nice FRA |
2. | 2002, Mar 09-10 | Pula CRO |
3. | 2003, Mar 13-14 | Gioia Tauro ITA |
4. | 2004, Mar 13-14 | Marsa MLT |
European Cup Winter Throwing | ||
5. | 2005, Mar 12-13 | Mersin TUR |
6. | 2006, Mar 18-19 | Tel Aviv ISR |
7. | 2007, Mar 17-18 | Yalta UKR |
8. | 2008, Mar 15-16 | Split CRO |
9. | 2009, Mar 14-15 | Los Realejos ESP |
10. | 2010, Mar 20-21 | Arles FRA |
11. | 2011, Mar 19-20 | Sofia BUL |
12. | 2012, Mar 17-18 | Bar MNE |
13. | 2013, Mar 16-17 | Castellón de la Plana ESP |
14. | 2014, Mar 15-16 | Leiria POR |
15. | 2015, Mar 14-15 | Leiria POR |
16. | 2016, Mar 12-13 | Arad ROU |
European Throwing Cup | ||
17. | 2017, Mar 11-12 | Gran Canaria ESP |
18. | 2018, Mar 10-11 | Leiria POR |
19. | 2019, Mar 09-10 | Šamorin SVK |
2020, Mar 21-22 | Leiria POR cancelled due to the COVID-19 pandemic | |
20. | 2021, May 08-09 | Split CRO |
21. | 2022, Mar 12-13 | Leiria POR |
22. | 2023, Mar 11-12 | Leiria POR |
2021: Originally planned on Mar 13-14 in Leiria POR but relocated due to the COVID-19 pandemic.
Winners | m | Runners-up | m | Third Place | m | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | MARTÍNEZ Manuel ESP | 20,27 | DAL SOGLIO Paolo ITA | 19,96 | GUŞET Gheorghe ROM | 19,50 |
2002 | MARTÍNEZ Manuel ESP | 20,92 | SMITH Rutger NED | 19,85 | ŚLIWA Leszek POL | 19,78 |
2003 | SMITH Rutger NED | 20,52 | YUSHKOV Ivan RUS | 19,54 | SACK Peter GER | 19,53 |
2004 | SMITH Rutger NED | 20,23 | VODOVNIK Miroslav SLO | 19,65 | PANFILOV Grigoriy RUS | 19,43 |
2005 | SMITH Rutger NED | 21,00 | GUŞET Gheorghe ROM | 20,75 | MARTÍNEZ Manuel ESP | 20,22 |
2006 | GUŞET Gheorghe ROM | 20,41 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz POL | 20,26 | SOFIN Pavel RUS | 20,19 |
2007 | BILONOH Yuriy UKR | 19,95 | LYZHYN Pavel BLR | 19,86 | GONCHARUK Dzmitry BLR | 19,42 |
2008 | SMITH Rutger NED | 20,77 | FORTES Marco POR | 20,13 | ALIĆ Hamza BIH | 2013 |
2009 | KÜRTHY Lajos HUN | 20,06 | MARTÍNEZ Manuel ESP | 20,00 | MULABEGOVIĆ Nedžad CRO | 19,69 |
2010 | KOLAŠINAC Asmir SRB | 20,15 | KÜRTHY Lajos HUN | 20,07 | FORTES Marco POR | 19,85 |
2011 | ALIĆ Hamza BIH | 20,21 | FORTES Marco POR | 20,18 | TSIRIKHOV Soslan RUS | 19,45 |
2012 | FORTES Marco POR | 21,02 | KOLAŠINAC Asmir SRB | 20,50 | VIVAS Borja ESP | 20,06 |
2013 | VIVAS Borja ESP | 20,00 | IVANOV Georgi BUL | 19,68 | SEMENOV Andriy UKR | 19,55 |
2014 | LESNOY Aleksandr RUS | 21,23 | FORTES Marco POR | 21,01 | IVANOV Georgi BUL | 20,59 |
2015 | VIVAS Borja ESP | 20,15 | ARRHENIUS Leif SWE | 20,09 | TOBALINA Carlos ESP | 20,04 |
2016 | GAG Andrei ROU | 20,68 | ARNAUDOV Tsanko POR | 19,85 | BIANCHETTI Sebastiano ITA | 19,78 |
2017 | PEZER Mesud BIH | 20,69 | TOBALINA Carlos ESP | 20,57 | BELO Francisco POR | 20,52 |
2018 | LESNOY Aleksandr ANA | 21,21 | HARATYK Michał POL | 21,18 | PEZER Mesud BIH | 20,71 |
2019 | BELO Francisco POR | 20,97 | AFONIN Maksim RUS | 20,61 | BERTEMES Bob LUX | 20,55 |
2021 | TOADER Andrei Rares ROU | 20,83 | BELO Francisco POR | 20,47 | LINCOLN Scott GBR | 20,25 |
2022 | WEIR Zane ITA | 21,99 | PONZIO Nick ITA | 21,83 | THOMSEN Marcus NOR | 20,63 |
2023 | KOKOSHKO Roman UKR | 21,52 | BERTEMES Bob LUX | 21,21 | WEIR Zane ITA | 20,98 |
ANA = Authorized Neutral Athletes (ANA) is the category under which Russian athletes can compete at international competitions after the doping scandal which first came to light in December 2014.
Winners | m | Runners-up | m | Third Place | m | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | TOMPURI Timo FIN | 61,79 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej POL | 61,60 | BORICHEVSKIY Aleksandr RUS | 61,22 |
2002 | MARTÍNEZ David ESP | 63,09 | BORICHEVSKIY Aleksandr RUS | 61,72 | SMITH Rutger NED | 61,68 |
2003 | KANTER Gerd EST | 64,17 | PESTANO Mario ESP | 63,71 | OPREA Ionel ROM | 62,29 |
2004 | KANTER Gerd EST | 63,21 | PESTANO Mario ESP | 62,00 | SMITH Rutger NED | 59,84 |
2005 | KANTER Gerd EST | 66,05 | MÁTÉ Gábor HUN | 64,17 | SMITH Rutger NED | 62,80 |
2006 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr POL | 65,01 | PESTANO Mario ESP | 63,40 | KANTER Gerd EST | 62,55 |
2007 | KANTER Gerd EST | 65,43 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr POL | 65,06 | OLGUNDENIZ Ercüment TUR | 64,34 |
2008 | KANTER Gerd EST | 65,25 | HARTING Robert GER | 64,34 | SMITH Rutger NED | 63,80 |
2009 | KANTER Gerd EST | 69,70 | MÜNCH Markus GER | 64,90 | CASAÑAS Frank ESP | 64,70 |
2010 | MÜNCH Markus GER | 65,37 | PESTANO Mario ESP | 63,78 | URSU Sergiu ROU | 61,19 |
2011 | OLGUNDENIZ Ercüment TUR | 63,31 | CADÉE Erik NED | 62,15 | URSU Sergiu ROU | 62,00 |
2012 | CADÉE Erik NED | 64,09 | OLGUNDENIZ Ercüment TUR | 63,59 | SMITH Rutger NED | 63,30 |
2013 | JASINSKI Daniel GER | 64,69 | ALEKNA Virgilijus LTU | 64,66 | CADÉE Erik NED | 64,38 |
2014 | BUTENKO Viktor RUS | 64,38 | CADÉE Erik NED | 63,56 | HARTING Christoph GER | 62,56 |
2015 | KUPPER Martin EST | 66,67 | GUDŽIS Andrius LTU | 65,51 | BUTENKO Viktor RUS | 65,44 |
2016 | HÄRSTEDT Axel SWE | 62,73 | KUPPER Martin EST | 62,20 | NESTERENKO Mykyta UKR | 62,01 |
2017 | WEIßHAIDINGER Lukas AUT | 65,73 | GUDŽIS Andrius LTU | 64,18 | KUPPER Martin EST | 62,86 |
2018 | STÅHL Daniel SWE | 66,81 | PETTERSSON Simon SWE | 65,81 | HUSZÁK János HUN | 63,45 |
2019 | MILANOV Philip BEL | 62,63 | HARTING Christoph GER | 62,61 | KUPPER Martin EST | 62,11 |
2021 | HUSZÁK János HUN | 65,35 | GUÐNASON Guðni Valur ISL | 63,66 | BÁRTA Marek CZE | 63,33 |
2022 | ČEH Kristjan SLO | 66,11 | STÅHL Daniel SWE | 65,95 | PETTERSSON Simon SWE | 63,80 |
2023 | ČEH Kristjan SLO | 68,30 | FIRFIRICĂ Alin ROU | 63,78 | MARKOVIĆ Martin CRO | 62,20 |
Winners | m | Runners-up | m | Third Place | m | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | CHAUSSINAND David FRA | 76,54 | PISKUNOV Vladyslav UKR | 76,41 | PAPADIMITRIOU Alexandros GRE | 76,36 |
2002 | ZAGORNYI Aleksey RUS | 82,27 | PAPADIMITRIOU Alexandros GRE | 79,67 | KONOPKA Miloslav SVK | 78,58 |
2003 | VIZZONI Nicola ITA | 75,35 | PAPADIMITRIOU Alexandros GRE | 74,74 | KONOVALOV Ilya RUS | 74,73 |
2004 | PARS Krisztián HUN | 79,69 | APAK Eşref TUR | 77,76 | PAPADIMITRIOU Alexandros GRE | 77,13 |
2005 | ZAGORNYI Aleksey RUS | 78,11 | KONOVALOV Ilya RUS | 77,35 | ESSER Markus GER | 76,68 |
2006 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon POL | 79,04 | KHERSONTSEV Vadim RUS | 78,54 | SHAKO Dzmitry BLR | 77,00 |
2007 | KOZMUS Primož SLO | 77,99 | TIKHON Ivan BLR | 77,79 | APAK Eşref TUR | 76,68 |
2008 | LINGUA Marco ITA | 77,87 | PARS Krisztián HUN | 77,06 | SHAKO Dzmitry BLR | 76,86 |
2009 | PARS Krisztián HUN | 80,38 | LINGUA Marco ITA | 79,66 | VIZZONI Nicola ITA | 78,51 |
2010 | VIZZONI Nicola ITA | 76,63 | SHAYUNOU Yury BLR | 76,30 | ZAGORNYI Aleksey RUS | 75,58 |
2011 | PARS Krisztián HUN | 79,84 | SHAYUNOU Yury BLR | 77,41 | SOKYRSKYY Oleksiy UKR | 76,84 |
2012 | IKONNIKOV Kirill RUS | 75,95 | KALAMOETS Siarhei BLR | 75,15 | NÉMETH Kristóf HUN | 74,23 |
2013 | PARS Krisztián HUN | 77,24 | KRYVITSKI Pavel BLR | 75,89 | FAJDEK Paweł POL | 75,52 |
2014 | FAJDEK Paweł POL | 78,75 | PARS Krisztián HUN | 77,96 | LUKYANOV Denis RUS | 74,11 |
2015 | PARS Krisztián HUN | 79,24 | FAJDEK Paweł POL | 76,19 | MARGHIEV Serghei MDA | 73,84 |
2016 | PARS Krisztián HUN | 75,21 | KALAMOYETS Siarhei BLR | 75,17 | LINGUA Marco ITA | 74,51 |
2017 | BIGOT Quentin FRA | 76,55 | BAREISHA Pavel BLR | 74,41 | FALLONI Simone ITA | 74,37 |
2018 | FAJDEK Paweł POL | 77,30 | LOMNICKÝ Marcel SVK | 75,97 | BALTACI Özkan TUR | 75,71 |
2019 | BIGOT Quentin FRA | 78,14 | ANASTASÁKIS Mihail GRE | 76,38 | KOROTOVSKIY Yevgeniy RUS | 76,33 |
2021 | APAK Eşref TUR | 75,99 | BENNETT Chris GBR | 75,36 | CHAUSSINAND Yann FRA | 74,54 |
2022 | HALÁSZ Bence HUN | 76,69 | CIENFUEGOS Javier ESP | 75,59 | CARLSSON Ragnar SWE | 75,26 |
2023 | HALÁSZ Bence HUN | 74,65 | MARDAL Thomas NOR | 73,94 | CHAUSSINAND Yann FRA | 73,25 |
Winners | m | Runners-up | m | Third Place | m | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | BLANK Peter GER | 82,10 | HÖGLER Gregor AUT | 80,81 | LANGE Björn GER | 78,60 |
2002 | IVANOV Aleksandr RUS | 81,71 | WENK Stefan GER | 78,46 | BOKOR Marián SVK | 76,91 |
2003 | NICOLAY Christian GER | 83,80 | IVANOV Aleksandr RUS | 79,24 | PAUSÉ Dominique FRA | 78,60 |
2004 | VASIĻEVSKIS Vadims LAT | 82,44 | KOVALS Ainārs LAT | 82,13 | WIRKKALA Teemu FIN | 80,87 |
2005 | IVANOV Aleksandr RUS | 81,13 | SUKHOMLINOV Igor RUS | 80,02 | NAU Manuel GER | 76,76 |
2006 | JANIK Igor POL | 81,16 | SHKURLATOV Vladislav RUS | 79,27 | KOVALS Ainārs LAT | 78,64 |
2007 | SUKHOMLINOV Igor RUS | 83,34 | ARVIDSSON Magnus SWE | 76,27 | KOVALS Ainārs LAT | 74,64 |
2008 | KOROTKOV Ilya RUS | 81,52 | STEDING Stephan GER | 79,55 | KUKK Mihkel EST | 78,41 |
2009 | HÄBER Tino GER | 77,78 | KUKK Mihkel EST | 76,60 | LUCKWELL Mervyn GBR | 74,86 |
2010 | KOROTKOV Ilya RUS | 83,28 | PYATNYTSYA Oleksandr UKR | 79,38 | RAKOCZY Paweł POL | 78,13 |
2011 | SIRMAIS Zigismunds LAT | 84,47 | PYATNYTSYA Oleksandr UKR | 81,96 | IORDAN Valeriy RUS | 79,49 |
2012 | AVAN Fatih TUR | 81,09 | TARABIN Dmitriy RUS | 79,94 | MÄTAS Risto EST | 78,74 |
2013 | SIRMAIS Zigismunds LAT | 82,51 | RÖHLER Thomas GER | 81,87 | MÄTAS Risto EST | 79,10 |
2014 | SIRMAIS Zigismunds LAT | 81,60 | RÖHLER Thomas GER | 81,17 | MÄTAS Risto EST | 80,58 |
2015 | IORDAN Valeriy RUS | 83,00 | RÖHLER Thomas GER | 81,83 | AVAN Fatih TUR | 81,45 |
2016 | KAZLOU Uladzimir BLR | 79,34 | NICOLLIN Jérémy FRA | 76,77 | BONVECCHIO Norbert ITA | 76,66 |
2017 | WEBER Julian GER | 85,85 | BERTOLINI Roberto ITA | 78,78 | BATZÁVALIS Paraskevás GRE | 78,40 |
2018 | VETTER Johannes GER | 92,70 | SEIFERT Bernhard GER | 80,62 | TEN BERGE Mart NED | 79,92 |
2019 | KRANJC Matija SLO | 76,17 | RIVASZ-TÓTH Norbert HUN | 76,11 | FRARESSO Mauro ITA | 75,00 |
2021 | VETTER Johannes GER | 91,12 | MARDARE Andrian MDA | 86,66 | MIALESHKA Pavel BLR | 82,55 |
2022 | NOVAC Alexandru ROU | 80,49 | GAILUMS Patriks LAT | 79,49 | ORLANDO Roberto ITA | 78,19 |
2023 | RAMOS Leandro POR | 78,57 | JÓNSSON Dagbjartur Daði ISL | 78,56 | QUIJERA Manu ESP | 78,42 |
Winners | pts. | Runners-up | pts. | Third Place | pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | RUS | 8386 | ITA | 8352 | FRA | 8144 |
2002 | RUS | 8597 | GER | 8360 | ITA | 8194 |
2003 | GER | 8482 | RUS | 8296 | ITA | 8161 |
2004 | RUS | 8335 | GER | 8177 | ITA | 8123 |
2005 | RUS | 8602 | GER | 8286 | ITA | 7959 |
2006 | RUS | 8531 | ITA | 7981 | POL | 7662 |
2007 | RUS | 4287 | BLR | 4256 | UKR | 4081 |
2008 | GER | 4312 | RUS | 4261 | BLR | 4243 |
2009 | GER | 4337 | ESP | 4297 | RUS | 4209 |
2010 | BLR | 4448 | RUS | 4312 | GER | 4264 |
2011 | RUS | 4353 | UKR | 4343 | ITA | 4069 |
2012 | RUS | 4342 | ITA | 4203 | EST | 4010 |
2013 | GER | 4435 | RUS | 4214 | UKR | 4193 |
2014 | RUS | 4454 | BLR | 4243 | ITA | 4222 |
2015 | RUS | 4438 | ITA | 4175 | EST | 4143 |
2016 | BLR | 4344 | ITA | 4291 | UKR | 4114 |
2017 | ITA | 4329 | UKR | 4245 | ESP | 4182 |
2018 | UKR | 4225 | ESP | 4208 | ITA | 4175 |
2019 | POL | 4246 | ITA | 4239 | UKR | 4173 |
2021 | GER | 4489 | POL | 4378 | BLR | 4312 |
2022 | ITA | 4360 | POL | 4265 | ROU | 4250 |
2023 | ESP | 4318 | POR | 4269 | FRA | 4162 |
Winners | m | Runners-up | m | Third Place | m | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | PAVLYSH Vita UKR | 19,47 | PELESHENKO Larisa RUS | 18,77 | SECHKO Lyudmila RUS | 18,54 |
2002 | PAVLYSH Vita UKR | 20,03 | LEGNANTE Assunta ITA | 18,15 | KHUDOROSHKINA Irina RUS | 17,88 |
2003 | KHUDOROSHKINA Irina RUS | 18,47 | ROMANOVA Anna RUS | 18,09 | CHECCHI Cristiana ITA | 17,91 |
2004 | KLEINERT Nadine GER | 18,17 | LEGNANTE Assunta ITA | 17,96 | KHUDOROSHKINA Irina RUS | 17,70 |
2005 | RYABINKINA Olga RUS | 18,41 | LEGNANTE Assunta ITA | 17,98 | MARTEN Kristin GER | 17,68 |
2006 | KHARANEKA Natallia BLR | 19,18 | RYABINKINA Olga RUS | 18,55 | KLEINERT Nadine GER | 18,30 |
2007 | LAMMERT Petra GER | 18,67 | LEGNANTE Assunta ITA | 18,31 | ROSA Chiara ITA | 18,14 |
2008 | LEGNANTE Assunta ITA | 18,98 | OMAROVA Anna RUS | 18,38 | ROSA Chiara ITA | 18,05 |
2009 | ASTAPCHUK Nadzeya BLR | 18,80 | HELTNE Anca ROU | 18,76 | ROSA Chiara ITA | 18,55 |
2010 | ASTAPCHUK Nadzeya BLR | 20,16 | MIKHNEVICH Natallia BLR | 19,55 | HELTNE Anca ROU | 19,11 |
2011 | KOPETS Alena BLR | 17,71 | CÉRIVAL Jessica FRA | 17,52 | ROSA Chiara ITA | 17,39 |
2012 | ASTAPCHUK Nadzeya BLR | 20,29 | KLEINERT Nadine GER | 19,12 | TERLECKI Josephine GER | 18,59 |
2013 | KOLODKO Yevgeniya RUS | 19,04 | KOPETS Alena BLR | 18,18 | TARASOVA Irina RUS | 17,98 |
2014 | KOLODKO Yevgeniya RUS | 18,66 | KOPETS Alena BLR | 18,58 | LEANTSIUK Yulia BLR | 18,55 |
2015 | LEANTSIUK Yulia BLR | 18,56 | MÁRTON Anita HUN | 17,59 | ROSA Chiara ITA | 17,38 |
2016 | ABRAMCHUK Alena BLR | 17,21 | CÉRIVAL Jessica FRA | 17,05 | ČERVENKOVÁ Markéta CZE | 16,86 |
2017 | MÁRTON Anita HUN | 18,05 | CÉRIVAL Jessica FRA | 17,50 | LEANTSIUK Yulia BLR | 17,48 |
2018 | MÁRTON Anita HUN | 19,12 | DUBITSKAYA Aliona BLR | 18,47 | SURDU Dimitriana MDA | 18,45 |
2019 | ROOS Fanny SWE | 18,44 | SURDU Dimitriana MDA | 17,99 | MÁRTON Anita HUN | 17,85 |
2021 | GAMBETTA Sara GER | 18,86 | DUBITSKAYA Aliona BLR | 18,79 | DERELİ Emel TUR | 18,29 |
2022 | DONGMO Auriol POR | 19,68 | SCHILDER Jessica NED | 18,89 | ROOS Fanny SWE | 18,64 |
2023 | INCHUDE Jéssica POR | 18,14 | OGUNLEYE Yemisi GER | 18,09 | LENNMAN Sara SWE | 17,95 |
MIKHNEVICH née KHARANEKA
Winners | m | Runners-up | m | Third Place | m | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | GRASU Nicoleta ROM | 65,54 | ANTONOVA Yelena UKR | 61,88 | ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA | 61,67 |
2002 | IVANOVA Valentina RUS | 60,28 | BOYKO Viktoriya UKR | 60,07 | AMPLEYEVA Natalya RUS | 59,29 |
2003 | MACHADO Teresa POR | 63,65 | BOYKO Viktoriya UKR | 60,63 | TSIKOUNA Stella GRE | 59,73 |
2004 | DIETZSCH Franka GER | 60,32 | SADOVA Natalya RUS | 60,28 | ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA | 58,69 |
2005 | SADOVA Natalya RUS | 61,74 | GRASU Nicoleta ROM | 60,75 | TUCHOLKE Jana GER | 57,84 |
2006 | POTĘPA Wioletta POL | 61,89 | YESIPCHUK Oksana RUS | 61,70 | GRASU Nicoleta ROM | 60,86 |
2007 | DIETZSCH Franka GER | 66,14 | ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA | 63,48 | SEMENOVA Nataliya UKR | 60,51 |
2008 | GRASU Nicoleta ROM | 60,25 | ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA | 59,93 | TOMAŠEVIĆ Dragana SRB | 59,64 |
2009 | GRASU Nicoleta ROU | 62,61 | GLANC Żaneta POL | 60,45 | BEGIĆ Vera CRO | 59,27 |
2010 | MÜLLER Nadine GER | 64,30 | GLANC Żaneta POL | 59,95 | GRASU Nicoleta ROU | 59,92 |
2011 | KOROTKOVA Olesya RUS | 60,20 | GRASU Nicoleta ROU | 59,44 | GANEYEVA Vera RUS | 57,45 |
2012 | MÜLLER Nadine GER | 68,89 | PISHCHALNIKOVA Darya RUS | 63,86 | ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA | 63,03 |
2013 | MÜLLER Nadine GER | 66,69 | ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA | 61,26 | TOMAŠEVIĆ Dragana SRB | 61,12 |
2014 | ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA | 64,20 | RÜH Anna GER | 63,21 | TOMAŠEVIĆ Dragana SRB | 59,26 |
2015 | MÜLLER Nadine GER | 65,27 | ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA | 64,75 | RODRIGUES Irina POR | 63,25 |
2016 | ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA | 66,28 | POUSSE Pauline FRA | 58,24 | STAŇKOVÁ Eliška CZE | 55,55 |
2017 | ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA | 62,35 | TOMAŠEVIĆ Dragana SRB | 59,60 | ANAGNOSTOPOÚLOU Hrisoúla GRE | 59,47 |
2018 | MÜLLER Nadine GER | 60,42 | RODRIGUES Irina POR | 60,39 | MALTSEVA Yuliya ANA | 59,59 |
2019 | CRAFT Shanice GER | 59,79 | MÜLLER Nadine GER | 59,74 | RODRIGUES Irina POR | 58,05 |
2021 | CÀ Liliana POR | 62,80 | RODRIGUES Irina POR | 62,79 | CRAFT Shanice GER | 62,05 |
2022 | OSAKUE Daisy ITA | 61,56 | PEDERSEN Lisa Brix DEN | 61,23 | 60,74 | |
2023 | CRAFT Shanice GER | 64,88 | CÁ Liliana POR | 64,32 | ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA | 61,70 |
Winners | m | Runners-up | m | Third Place | m | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | KUZENKOVA Olga RUS | 71,30 | MONTEBRUN Manuela FRA | 69,72 | SHAW Lorraine GBR | 68,15 |
2002 | KEIL Susanne GER | 66,54 | SILVA Vânia POR | 65,46 | SHAW Lorraine GBR | 64,81 |
2003 | MONTEBRUN Manuela FRA | 72,18 | MELINTE Mihaela ROM | 69,24 | KUZENKOVA Olga RUS | 66,25 |
2004 | BUNJES Andrea GER | 67,99 | WEBB Shirley GBR | 67,52 | PÖYRY Sini FIN | 67,49 |
2005 | BRKLJAČIĆ Ivana CRO | 71,00 | MELINTE Mihaela ROM | 70,40 | KUZENKOVA Olga RUS | 70,11 |
2006 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila POL | 73,32 | KHANAFEYEVA Gulfiya RUS | 72,01 | MONTEBRUN Manuela FRA | 70,29 |
2007 | MONTEBRUN Manuela FRA | 72,65 | LYSENKO Tatyana RUS | 72,05 | BALASSINI Ester ITA | 68,70 |
2008 | WŁODARCZYK Anita POL | 71,84 | HEIDLER Betty GER | 71,10 | KLAAS Kathrin GER | 69,04 |
2009 | WŁODARCZYK Anita POL | 75,05 | HEIDLER Betty GER | 73,45 | SALIS Silvia ITA | 71,77 |
2010 | HEIDLER Betty GER | 72,48 | SALIS Silvia ITA | 69,43 | LYSENKO Tatyana RUS | 69,11 |
2011 | LYSENKO Tatyana RUS | 73,70 | HEIDLER Betty GER | 72,71 | MARGHIEVA Zalina MDA | 71,96 |
2012 | MARGHIEVA Zalina MDA | 73,60 | LYSENKO Tatyana RUS | 72,87 | FALZON Stéphanie FRA | 72,60 |
2013 | MARGHIEVA Zalina MDA | 71,98 | LYSENKO Tatyana RUS | 71,54 | KLAAS Kathrin GER | 71,07 |
2014 | FIODOROW Joanna POL | 72,70 | ORBÁN Éva HUN | 72,49 | KLAAS Kathrin GER | 70,99 |
2015 | BULGAKOVA Anna RUS | 72,06 | FIODOROW Joanna POL | 70,90 | TAVERNIER Alexandra FRA | 70,45 |
2016 | MARGHIEVA Zalina MDA | 72,58 | TAVERNIER Alexandra FRA | 70,79 | HEIDLER Betty GER | 69,83 |
2017 | TAVERNIER Alexandra FRA | 71,71 | KLAAS Kathrin GER | 71,06 | STORM Ida SWE | 70,97 |
2018 | MALYSHIK Hanna BLR | 72,62 | TAVERNIER Alexandra FRA | 71,20 | KOPRON Malwina POL | 69,54 |
2019 | MALYSHIK Hanna BLR | 74,95 | FIODOROW Joanna POL | 73,22 | KLYMETS Iryna UKR | 72,53 |
2021 | KOPRON Malwina POL | 72,82 | WŁODARCZYK Anita POL | 72,37 | TAVERNIER Alexandra FRA | 70,55 |
2022 | TAVERNIER Alexandra FRA | 70,13 | REDONDO Laura ESP | 69,72 | FANTINI Sara ITA | 69,60 |
2023 | FANTINI Sara ITA | 73,26 | GHELBER Bianca ROU | 71,52 | JACOBSEN Katrine Koch DEN | 71,08 |
Winners | m | Runners-up | m | Third Place | m | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | SHIKOLENKO Tatyana RUS | 63,96 | ŢERMURE Ana Mirela ROM | 62,49 | COSLOVICH Claudia ITA | 57,89 |
2002 | COSLOVICH Claudia ITA | 63,27 | ZABRUSKOVA Valeriya RUS | 62,69 | FRIEDRICH Dörthe GER | 59,02 |
2003 | NERIUS Steffi GER | 62,50 | GROMOVA Oksana RUS | 61,12 | IVAKINA Yekaterina RUS | 60,42 |
2004 | ZABRUSKOVA Valeriya RUS | 63,84 | NERIUS Steffi GER | 62,80 | IVAKINA Yekaterina RUS | 61,34 |
2005 | NERIUS Steffi GER | 61,01 | CHERNOVA Lada RUS | 60,05 | ABAKUMOVA Mariya RUS | 59,06 |
2006 | RITTWEG Mareike GER | 60,06 | CHERNOVA Lada RUS | 59,15 | CHILLA Mercedes ESP | 57,28 |
2007 | NERIUS Steffi GER | 63,14 | SAYERS Goldie GBR | 60,02 | BANI Zahra ITA | 58,95 |
2008 | SAYERS Goldie GBR | 63,65 | RATEJ Martina SLO | 63,16 | BANI Zahra ITA | 59,42 |
2009 | ABAKUMOVA Mariya RUS | 61,87 | AAVA Moonika EST | 60,76 | HJÁLMSDÓTTIR Ásdís ISL | 60,42 |
2010 | RATEJ Martina SLO | 65,96 | ABAKUMOVA Mariya RUS | 65,21 | STAHL Linda GER | 60,56 |
2011 | HATSKO Hanna UKR | 58,35 | EISENLAUER Esther GER | 56,99 | HJÁLMSDÓTTIR Ásdís ISL | 56,44 |
2012 | RATEJ Martina SLO | 63,59 | SAYERS Goldie GBR | 62,75 | MAKSIMOVA Marina RUS | 60,33 |
2013 | ABAKUMOVA Mariya RUS | 69,34 | REBRYK Vira UKR | 63,42 | STAHL Linda GER | 61,97 |
2014 | STAHL Linda GER | 61,20 | MOLITOR Katharina GER | 60,97 | RATEJ Martina SLO | 59,57 |
2015 | RATEJ Martina SLO | 62,43 | STAHL Linda GER | 62,12 | MOLITOR Katharina GER | 62,08 |
2016 | HUSSONG Christin GER | 61,80 | MŪZE Līna LAT | 61,26 | HJÁLMSDÓTTIR Ásdís ISL | 59,53 |
2017 | RATEJ Martina SLO | 60,66 | HJÁLMSDÓTTIR Ásdís ISL | 59,20 | HUSSONG Christin GER | 59,00 |
2018 | BORGE Sigrid NOR | 62,42 | HUSSONG Christin GER | 60,02 | MOLITOR Katharina GER | 59,80 |
2019 | KHALADOVICH Tatsiana BLR | 65,89 | HUSSONG Christin GER | 65,47 | TUĞSUZ Eda TUR | 64,83 |
2021 | ANDREJCZYK Maria POL | 71,40 | HUSSONG Christin GER | 66,44 | KHALADOVICH Tatsiana BLR | 62,88 |
2022 | MŪZE Līna LAT | 58,12 | HUDSON Victoria AUT | 57,64 | VUČENOVIĆ Marija SRB | 57,26 |
2023 | TZENGKO Elina GRE | 63,65 | VUČENOVIĆ Marija SRB | 60,56 | VILAGOŠ Adriana SRB | 59,83 |
Winners | pts. | Runners-up | pts. | Third Place | pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | RUS | 8426 | UKR | 8066 | FRA | 7743 |
2002 | RUS | 8147 | ITA | 7998 | UKR | 7996 |
2003 | RUS | 8238 | GER | 7885 | ITA | 7882 |
2004 | RUS | 8240 | GER | 8185 | ITA | 7908 |
2005 | RUS | 8334 | GER | 8155 | ITA | 7848 |
2006 | RUS | 8178 | ITA | 7834 | ROM | 7732 |
2007 | GER | 4406 | ITA | 4132 | BLR | 4032 |
2008 | ITA | 4220 | GER | 4204 | ROM | 4094 |
2009 | ROM | 4223 | ITA | 4216 | GER | 4203 |
2010 | GER | 4379 | RUS | 4273 | ROU | 4246 |
2011 | GER | 4142 | RUS | 4079 | FRA | 4029 |
2012 | RUS | 4424 | FRA | 4193 | GBR | 4055 |
2013 | RUS | 4528 | ESP | 4138 | FRA | 4066 |
2014 | GER | 4263 | RUS | 4136 | FRA | 4128 |
2015 | GER | 4339 | FRA | 4221 | RUS | 4189 |
2016 | FRA | 4249 | CZE | 3854 | UKR | 3726 |
2017 | FRA | 4239 | GER | 4219 | UKR | 4090 |
2018 | GER | 4145 | POL | 3955 | UKR | 3913 |
2019 | GER | 4276 | BLR | 4262 | POL | 4221 |
2021 | POL | 4549 | GER | 4519 | BLR | 4317 |
2022 | GBR | 3982 | ITA | 3973 | HUN | 3878 |
2023 | GER | 4338 | ITA | 4207 | FRA | 4156 |
The European Games are a multi-sport event organized by the organization European Olympic Committees (EOC).
1. | 2015 | no athletics on the program |
2. | 2019, Jun 21-24 | Minsk BLR |
3. | 2023, Jun 23-25 | Chorzów POL (see Team Championship) |
Winners | Runners-up | Third Place | |
---|---|---|---|
2019 | UKR | BLR | GER |
Winners | s | Runners-up | s | Third Place | s | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | NASCIMENTO Carlos POR | 10,35 | VOLKO Ján SVK | 10,38 | HARVEY Jak Ali TUR | 10,42 |
Winners | s | Runners-up | s | Third Place | s | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | FOFANA Hassane ITA | 13,60 | PARAKHONKA Vital BLR | 13,68 | DOUVALIDIS Konstadinos GRE | 13,72 |
Winners | m | Runners-up | m | Third Place | m | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | NEDASEKAU Maksim BLR | 2,27 | IVANYUK Ilya ANA | 2,26 | BONDARENKO Bohdan UKR | 2,21 |
Winners | s | Runners-up | s | Third Place | s | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | MIHALINEC Maja SLO | 11,36 | TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina BLR | 11,36 | SPANOUDAKI-HATZIRIGA RafailĂa GRE | 11,61 |
Winners | s | Runners-up | s | Third Place | s | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | HERMAN Elvira BLR | 12,89 | PLOTITSYNA Hanna UKR | 13,14 | KEREKES Gréta HUN | 13,16 |
Winners | m | Runners-up | m | Third Place | m | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | SOKOLOVA Yelena RUS | 6,76 | MIRONCHYK-IVANOVA Nastassia BLR | 6,71 | BEKH-ROMANCHUK Maryna UKR | 6,58 |
BEKH-ROMANCHUK Maryna née BEKH
Winners | m | Runners-up | m | Third Place | m | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | KHALADOVICH Tatsiana BLR | 64,37 | STARYGINA Yekaterina RUS | 63,57 | PALAMEIKA Madara LAT | 63,22 |
min. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | 1. | UKR | RYZHYKOVA Anna - SENYK Stanislav - MELNYK Tetyana - DANYLENKO Danylo | 3:17,31 |
2. | CZE | TESAŘ Jan - MALÍKOVÁ Barbora - VONDROVÁ Lada - DESENSK Ý Michal | 3:19,05 | |
3. | POR | DOS SANTOS Ricardo - AZEVEDO Cátia - MENTAI Rivinilda - COELHO João | 3:19,63 |
min. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | 1. | UKR | HUTSOL Yevhen - LYAKHOVA Olha - POZDNYAKOV Oleksiy - KACHUR Yana | 4:25,02 |
2. | CZE | SASÍNEK Filip - MEZULIANIKOVÁ Diana - ŠORM Patrik - PIRKOVÁ Marcela | 4:26,22 | |
3. | ITA | TAMASSIA Riccardo - BALDESSARI Irene - LEONARDI Giusepe - RIVA Giulia | 4:29,07 |
Due to the large number of participating teams, divisions were made in 1988 for men and 1995 for women. Each club participates with one athlete per discipline. Only in the men's competition were allowed two athletes per discipline in 1975 and 1977 - 1982.
Men | Women | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1975, May 18 | Liège BEL | |||
2. | 1976, Jun 13 | Rieti ITA | |||
3. | 1977, Jul 03 | Wolverhampton GBR | |||
4. | 1978, Jun 03-04 | Bochum FRG | |||
5. | 1979, Jun 02-03 | Lisboa POR | |||
6. | 1980, May 24-25 | Madrid ESP | |||
7. | 1981, Jun 06-07 | Beograd YUG | 1. | 1981, Jun 06 | Napoli ITA |
8. | 1982, May 29-30 | Paris FRA | 2. | 1982, May 29 | Leverkusen FRG |
9. | 1983, Jun 28-29 | Verona ITA | 3. | 1983, May 22 | Paris FRA |
10. | 1984, Jun 09-10 | Milano ITA | 4. | 1984, May 27 | Madrid ESP |
11. | 1985, Jun 08-09 | London GBR | 5. | 1985, Jun 02 | Zürich SUI |
12. | 1986, May 31 - Jun 01 | Lisboa POR | 6. | 1986, Jun 01 | Amsterdam NED |
13. | 1987, Jun 06-07 | Milano ITA | 7. | 1987, Jun 06 | Como ITA |
14. | 1988, Jun 04-05 | Venezia ITA | 8. | 1988, Jun 05 | Lisboa POR |
15. | 1989, Jun 03-04 | Beograd YUG | 9. | 1989, Jun 04 | Zürich SUI |
16. | 1990, Jun 02-03 | Jérez de la Frontera ESP | 10. | 1990, Jun 03 | Schwechat AUT |
17. | 1991, Jun 01-02 | Jérez de la Frontera ESP | 11. | 1991, Jun 01 | L'Alfàs del Pi ESP |
18. | 1992, May 30-31 | Birmingham GBR | 12. | 1992, May 30-31 | Milano ITA |
19. | 1993, May 29-30 | Budapest HUN | 13. | 1993, Jun 05 | Limassol CYP |
20. | 1994, May 28-29 | Málaga ESP | 14. | 1994, May 29 | Schwechat AUT |
21. | 1995, May 27-28 | Vila Real de Santo António POR | 15. | 1995, May 28 | Paris FRA |
22. | 1996, May 18-19 | İstanbul TUR | 16. | 1996, May 19 | San Donato Milanese ITA |
23. | 1997, May 31 - Jun 01 | Moskva RUS | 17. | 1997, May 31 | Valencia ESP |
24. | 1998, May 30-31 | Tivoli ITA | 18. | 1998, May 30 | Vilamoura POR |
Men & Women | ||
---|---|---|
25./19. | 1999, May 29-30 | Athína GRE |
26./20. | 2000, May 27-28 | Vila Real de Santo António POR |
27./21. | 2001, May 26-27 | Madrid ESP |
28./22. | 2002, May 25-26 | Lisboa POR |
29./23. | 2003, May 24-25 | Valencia ESP |
30./24. | 2004, May 29-30 | Moskva RUS |
31./25. | 2005, May 28-29 | Lagos POR |
32./26. | 2006, May 27-28 | Valencia ESP |
33./27. | 2007, May 26-27 | Albufeira POR |
34./28. | 2008, May 24-25 | Vila Real de Santo António POR |
35./29. | 2009, May 30-31 | Castellón de la Plana ESP |
36./30. | 2010, May 29-30 | Vila Real de Santo António POR |
37./31. | 2011, May 28-29 | Vila Real de Santo António POR |
38./32. | 2012, May 26-27 | Vila Real de Santo António POR |
39./33. | 2013, May 25-26 | Vila Real de Santo António POR |
40./34. | 2014, May 24-25 | Vila Real de Santo António POR |
41./35. | 2015, May 30-31 | Mersin TUR |
42./36. | 2016, May 28-29 | Mersin TUR |
2017 | not competed | |
43./37. | 2018, May 26-27 | Birmingham GBR |
44./38. | 2019, May 25-26 | Castellón de la Plana ESP |
Winners | pts. | Runners-up | pts. | Third Place | pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1975 | TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG | 709,5 | Alco Rieti ITA | 682,5 | Racing Club de France FRA | 636,5 |
1976 | Alco Rieti ITA | 191,0 | Racing Club de France FRA | 174,0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd YUG | 169,5 |
1977 | TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG | 760,5 | Racing Club de France FRA | 656,0 | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC GBR | 644,0 |
1978 | TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG | 720,5 | GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 716,5 | Racing Club de France FRA | 598,5 |
1979 | Fiat Iveco Torino ITA | 722,0 | TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG | 679,0 | Racing Club de France FRA | 618,5 |
1980 | Fiat Iveco Torino ITA | 615,0 | TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG | 583,0 | Racing Club de France FRA | 560,0 |
1981 | TJ Dukla Praha TCH | 771,0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd YUG | 726,0 | TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG | 723,5 |
1982 | GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA | 743,5 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen FRG | 679,0 | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC GBR | 641,5 |
1983 | GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA | 272,0 | FC Barcelona ESP | 212,0 | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC GBR | 193,5 |
1984 | Pro Patria Milano ITA | 301,0 | GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA | 290,0 | FC Barcelona ESP | 256,0 |
1985 | Pro Patria Milano ITA | 285,0 | Racing Club de France FRA | 261,0 | Haringey AC GBR | 254,5 |
1986 | Racing Club de France FRA | 290,0 | Pro Patria Freedent Milan ITA | 288,0 | FC Barcelona ESP | 275,0 |
1987 | Racing Club de France FRA | 363,0 | Pro Patria Osama Milano ITA | 356,5 | GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA | 350,5 |
1988 | Racing Club de France FRA | 118,0 | TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG | 116,0 | Pro Patria Osama Milano ITA | 112,5 |
1989 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd YUG | 118,0 | Larios Madrid ESP | 110,5 | Racing Club de France FRA | 109,5 |
1990 | Larios Madrid ESP | 128,0 | GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA | 113,0 | Racing Club de France FRA | 108,0 |
1991 | Larios Madrid ESP | 125,0 | Pro Patria Milano ITA | 119,0 | Racing Club de France FRA | 108,0 |
1992 | Larios Madrid ESP | 136,0 | Haringey AC GBR | 100,5 | Racing Club de France FRA | 99,0 |
1993 | GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA | 127,5 | Larios Madrid ESP | 110,0 | CSKA Sofia BUL | 99,0 |
1994 | Larios Madrid ESP | 129,0 | GS Fiamme Azzurre Padova ITA | 116,0 | Racing Club de France FRA | 97,5 |
1995 | Larios Madrid ESP | 142,0 | GS Fiamme Azzurre Padova ITA | 123,0 | Újpest TE Budapest HUN | 115,0 |
1996 | Larios Madrid ESP | 132,0 | GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA | 113,0 | Belgrave Harriers GBR | 98,0 |
1997 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 160,0 | Larios Madrid ESP | 132,0 | GS Fiamme Azzurre Padova ITA | 107,0 |
1998 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 160,0 | TJ Dukla Praha CZE | 108,0 | GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 106,5 |
1999 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 125,0 | GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 100,0 | TJ Dukla Praha CZE | 89,0 |
2000 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 105,5 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 105,0 | TJ Dukla Praha CZE | 95,0 |
2001 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 137,0 | GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 98,0 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 95,0 |
2002 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 165,0 | TJ Dukla Praha CZE | 130,0 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 119,0 |
2003 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 135,0 | GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 115,0 | Dukla Prag CZE | 106,0 |
2004 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 125,5 | TJ Dukla Praha CZE | 114,5 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 104,0 |
2005 | GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 115,0 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 113,0 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 101,5 |
2006 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 126,0 | GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 111,0 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 93,0 |
2007 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 110,0 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) OR | 84,0 | Puma Chapín Jerez ESP | 84,0 |
2008 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 115,0 | TJ Dukla Praha CZE | 106,0 | AK Spartak Dubnica SVK | 102,0 |
2009 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 118,0 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 117,0 | GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 99,0 |
2010 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 119,0 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 114,0 | GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 104,5 |
2011 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 134,0 | Playas de Castellón ESP | 113,0 | GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 105,0 |
2012 | GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 127,0 | Playas de Castellón ESP | 127,0 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 119,0 |
2013 | GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 126,0 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 122,0 | Playas de Castellón ESP | 107,0 |
2014 | GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 124,5 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 111,5 | Playas de Castellón ESP | 106,0 |
2015 | Playas de Castellón ESP | 117,0 | Enka SC İstanbul TUR | 115,0 | GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA | 115,0 |
2016 | Enka SC İstanbul TUR | 82,0 | Playas de Castellón ESP | 74,0 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 64,0 |
2018 | Enka SC İstanbul TUR | 163,5 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR | 159,0 | Playas de Castellón ESP | 148,5 |
2018 | Playas de Castellón ESP | 122,0 | Fenerbahçe İstanbul TUR | 121,0 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR | 112,0 |
Winners | pts. | Runners-up | pts. | Third Place | pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1981 | LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG | 110,0 | Stretford AC GBR | 96,0 | GS SNIA Milano ITA | 90,0 |
1982 | LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG | 145,0 | GS SNIA Milano ITA | 101,5 | Stretford AC Manchester GBR | 100,5 |
1983 | LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG | 153,0 | GS SNIA Milano ITA | 144,0 | Borough of Hounslow AC London GBR | 138,5 |
1984 | LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG | 166,0 | Sisport Fiat Iveco Torino ITA | 153,0 | Borough of Hounslow AC London GBR | 118,5 |
1985 | LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG | 214,0 | Slavonija Osijek YUG | 174,0 | Stade Français Paris FRA | 161,0 |
1986 | LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG | 197,0 | GS SNIA Milano ITA | 182,5 | Slavonija Osijek YUG | 159,5 |
1987 | LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG | 233,0 | GS SNIA Milano ITA | 216,0 | Essex Ladies AC GBR | 212,5 |
1988 | LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG | 211,5 | GS SNIA Milano ITA | 199,0 | AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd YUG | 185,0 |
1989 | LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG | 237,0 | AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd YUG | 222,0 | GS SNIA BPD Milano ITA | 218,0 |
1990 | SC Neubrandenburg GDR | 309,5 | SK Luch Moskva URS | 283,0 | LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG | 261,0 |
1991 | Stade Français Paris FRA | 234,0 | SK Luch Moskva URS | 228,0 | Club Kelme Madrid ESP | 215,0 |
1992 | Levski Spartak Sofia BUL | 224,0 | Stade Français Paris FRA | 224,0 | SS SNAM San Donato Milanese ITA | 208,0 |
1993 | Sisport Fiat Lubrificanti Torino ITA | 257,5 | Levski Spartak Sofia BUL | 247,0 | AK IBL Olimpija Ljubljana SLO | 239,0 |
1994 | Levski Sofia BUL | 232,0 | SS SNAM Gas San Donato Milanese ITA | 225,5 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 222,0 |
1995 | Podmoskovye Rayon RUS | 86,0 | Levski Sofia BUL | 84,0 | PSK Slavex Olympia Praha CZE | 80,0 |
1996 | SS SNAM San Donato Milanese ITA | 127,0 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 104,5 | Levski Sofia BUL | 94,5 |
1997 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 99,0 | SS SNAM San Donato Milanese ITA | 85,0 | USK Praha CZE | 76,0 |
1998 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 101,0 | SS SNAM San Donato Milanese ITA | 87,0 | PSK Olympia Praha CZE | 61,0 |
1999 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 140,5 | Valencia CA ESP | 95,5 | SS SNAM San Donato Milanese ITA | 93,0 |
2000 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 131,0 | SS SNAM San Donato Milanese ITA | 102,0 | Valencia CA ESP | 102,0 |
2001 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 131,0 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 102,5 | SS Metanopoli ITA | 86,0 |
2002 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 138,0 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 108,0 | Panellinios AC Athinai GRE | 92,5 |
2003 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 123,0 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 111,0 | Panellinios AC Athinai GRE | 106,0 |
2004 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 133,0 | Valencia CA Terra I Mar ESP | 98,0 | Panellinios AC Athinai GRE | 86,0 |
2005 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 125,0 | Panellinios AC Athinai GRE | 110,0 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 108,0 |
2006 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 141,0 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 111,5 | Fondiara SAI Atletica ITA | 97,5 |
2007 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 104,0 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 100,0 | Enka SC İstanbul TUR | 85,0 |
2008 | Finpromko-UPI Yekaterinburg RUS | 134,0 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 110,0 | Panellinios AC Athinai GRE | 95,5 |
2009 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 117,0 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 91,0 | USK Praha CZE | 83,0 |
2010 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 136,0 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 123,0 | USK Praha CZE | 110,0 |
2011 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 99,0 | Enka SC İstanbul TUR | 82,0 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 74,0 |
2012 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 144,0 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 118,0 | Enka SC İstanbul TUR | 117,5 |
2013 | SK Luch Moskva RUS | 132,0 | Enka SC İstanbul TUR | 124,5 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 116,0 |
2014 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 111,0 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 98,5 | Enka SC İstanbul TUR | 90,0 |
2015 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 120,0 | Fenerbahçe İstanbul TUR | 97,0 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 93,0 |
2016 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 133,0 | Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP | 122,0 | Fenerbahçe İstanbul TUR | 116,0 |
2018 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 166,0 | Enka SC İstanbul TUR | 164,0 | Valencia Esports ESP | 160,0 |
2019 | Enka SC İstanbul TUR | 133,0 | Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR | 127,0 | Valencia Esports ESP | 102,0 |
Last modified: 07.08.2023